Totaal: 9380


Naam Voornaam Geboortedatum Geboorteplaats Overlijddatum Overlijdplaats Info
Arijs Abel 18-08-1871 Erembodegem 06-09-1933 Gent Geboren Boel
Aelterman Achiel Henri 23-03-1900 Kalken 12-02-1962 Gent
Annaert Adelina Maria 14-12-1896 Lede 25-02-1977 Wichelen
Aarts Agnes 31-12-1897 Lier 24-10-1988 Pulderbos
Ameye Aime Merie Francois 21-09-1839 Izegem 14-03-1909 Izegem
Arijs Albert 16-10-1916 Aalst 14-03-1998 Aalst
Arijs Albert 04-04-1948 Asse 12-02-2004 Aalst Handelaar
Arys Albert 17-12-1917 Hekelgem 06-04-2007 Hekelgem
Arijs Albert Julien 24-10-1909 Teralfene 29-04-1977 Teralfene 1940-1945: Ou..
Annaert Alexander 13-11-1880 Eksaarde 03-09-1927 Brussel
Arijs Alfons 15-07-1921 Baardegem 17-10-1990 Buggenhout-Opstal 1940-1945: Ou..
Arijs Alfons 21-01-1923 Hekelgem 02-03-1999 Aalst
Aers Alice 17-03-1918 Destelbergen 31-03-1987 Gent
Aelterman Alice 05-12-1926 Schellebelle 28-01-2008 Wichelen
Annaert Alice 31-07-1933 Lede 24-02-1998 Aalst
Arijs Alicia Josephina 26-10-1912 Teralfene 15-03-2006 Heusden-Zolder
Arijs Aloisius 02-02-1925 Hekelgem 09-01-1973 Aalst
Arijs Amelia 18-09-1887 Erembodegem 07-01-1979 Erembodegel
Appelmans André 06-10-1913 O.L.-Vrouw-Lombeek 03-07-1995 Aalst
Abbeloos André 02-02-1947 Oetingen 23-08-1998 Oetingen
Abbeel André 07-07-1926 Berlare 28-03-2013 Wichelen
Abeel Andre 04-02-1928 Lendelede 09-04-1999 Izegem 1940-1945: Ou..
Ameye Andre 13-07-1932 Beveren-Leie 08-09-1986 Leuven
Achten Angela 02-01-1922 Genk 26-04-2002 Anderlecht
Adriaenssens Angelina 17-01-1928 Merksem 16-04-2001 Essen
Adriaenssens Angelina 23-08-1879 Schoten 15-02-1969 Merksem
Adriaens Angelina 03-08-1838 Willebroek 26-04-1923 Westrode
Arys Angie 04-02-1976 Veurne 06-06-1998 Pollinkhove
Ambrosino Anna 23-04-1962 Napels 21-05-2003 Ukkel
Arijs Anna 12-11-1919 Hekelgem 12-02-1983 Aalst
Abeels Anna 24-02-1920 Batsheers 24-03-2000 Bovelingen
Audooren Anna Bertha 07-08-1915 Ename 04-10-1994 Ronse
Adriaenssens Anna Catharina 21-06-1878 Schoten 17-09-1957 Merksem
Abbeel Anna Catharina 07-03-1913 Ravels 19-05-1997 Turnhout
Adriaenssens Anna Maria Francisca 02-09-1881 Merksem 27-12-1973 Merksem
Adriaenssen Antonius 01-11-1848 Beersse 02-06-1926 Merksem
Adriaenssens Antoon 19-02-1901 Merksem 08-02-1979 Ekeren
Anthonissen Antoon 27-07-1922 Borgerhout 17-08-2008 Blankenberge
Apers Armand 01-08-1903 Borgerhout 01-08-1971 Berchem
Abbeloos Arthur 26-02-1917 Meerbeke 12-03-1989 Oetingen Architect
Adriaenssens August 10-11-1893 Merksem 28-03-1972 Deurne
Alexander Augusta 10-09-1914 Tomllembeek 23-06-1986 Tollembeek
Arys Augustina 28-04-1914 Erembodegem 14-07-1998 Herdersem
Anthoons Baptist 10-11-1918 Bergen op Zoom (Ned.) 08-02-1988 Aalst
Arijs Bart 03-04-1957 Ninove 31-08-1994 Ninove
Arys Basiel 19-01-1899 Hekelgem 31-07-1975 Aalst
Arys Benedictus 01-11-1876 Teralfene 20-04-1954 Teralfene
Aelbrecht Benny Jean-Marie 01-09-1969 Dendermonde 17-09-1975 Dendermonde
Alexander Benoit 23-01-1859 Herne 12-04-1938 Herne
Abraham Bernard 29-07-1937 Massemen 19-11-2011 Wetteren
Adriaenssens Bertha 26-05-1902 Merksem 07-10-1988 Ekeren
Alexander Bertha 24-08-1908 Gijverinckhove 26-01-1996 Poperinge
Andries Bregitta 01-01-1828 Wichelen 26-01-1906 Uitbergen
Abé Brigitte 21-01-1956 Geraardsbergen 07-03-2009 Geraardsbergen
Aernoudt Camiel 22-05-1907 Westouter 04-11-1991 Poperinge
Antheunis Camiel 30-11-1912 Wetteren 10-02-2005 Wetteren 1940-1945: Ou..
Abbeel Camiel 31-08-1935 Berlare 17-04-2007 Aalst
Arijs Camiel 02-01-1921 Erembodegem 10-09-1990 Aalst 1940-1945: Oo..
Arys Camilius 01-02-1891 Teralfene 06-07-1955 Teralfene
Audenaerde Caroline 06-01-1920 Dendermonde 17-01-2000 Dendermonde
Arijs Carolus 02-09-1901 Erembodegem 09-02-1970 Aalst
Abbeel Carolus Ludovicus 04-05-1802 Berlare 19-11-1888 Berlare
Albers Carolus Ludovicus 29-06-1822 Beveren-op-Lei 18-08-1890 Desselgem Schaapherder
Arijs Carolus Ludovicus 28-12-1893 Teralfene 22-06-1973 Teralfene
Audenaert Celestina 03-11-1900 Overmere 25-04-1994 Wetteren
Arys Celestine 28-06-1930 Liedekerke 30-11-2010 Denderleeuw
Arys Clementine 28-11-1913 Lebbeke 01-11-1991 Lebbeke
Adriaenssens Constantia 11-11-1887 Merksem 06-11-1964 Wilrijk
Adriaenssens Cornelia Maria Josepha 16-09-1880 Schoten 25-04-1955 Ekeren
Abbeloos Cornelis Jozef 20-04-1885 Oetingen 04-10-1961 Ninove Burgemeester
Aendenboom Cyriel Petrus Maria 27-01-1903 Hamme 08-03-1944 Overmere
Abelshausen Daisy 16-01-1927 Borgerhout 28-01-2012 Antwerpen
Annys Daniël 27-11-1933 Eernegem 01-01-1976 Eernegem
Appelmans Denis 18-05-1961 Ninove 09-05-2011 Gent
Allaer Denise 21-12-1929 Denderleeuw 16-06-1991 Aalst
Audenaerde Desiderius Albert 14-06-1922 Gent 14-05-2001 Jette
Andries Dirk 05-08-1958 Mechelen 03-08-1983 Scherpenheuvel Para-Commando
Arijs Dirk 03-04-1987 21-05-2007
Arys Dominiek 20-08-1920 Teralfene 18-03-2001 Aalst 1940-1945: Ou..
Abeels Edgard 07-06-1902 Geraardsbergen 15-07-1991 Geraardsbergen
Alexander Edmond 03-10-1883 Wachtebeke 24-11-1976 Wachtebeke
Alexander Edouard 18-01-1861 Herne 04-03-1946 Herne
Albers Eduardus 13-02-1829 Beveren-aan-de-Lei 19-09-1894 Heule-Watermolen Landbouwer
Abeloos Elie 22-03-1878 Sterrebeek 19-04-1951 Schaerbeek Priester
Ameye Elisa Maria 15-01-1881 Deerlijk 23-01-1962 Gent
Aarts Elisabeth 27-02-1889 Deurne 05-05-1984 Zonhoven Kloosterzuste..
Alexander Elisabeth 17-06-1904 Gijverinckhove 23-02-1986 Poperinge Pastoormeid
Aarts Ellie 18-06-1945 Budel 08-11-1993 Leuven
Arys Elza 01-08-1926 Brussel 24-01-2008 Aalst
Allard Emiel 23-05-1907 Denderhoutem 03-03-1988 Aalst
Annaert Emma 04-05-1928 Lede 04-04-2011 Laarne
Ameye Emma Alice 14-06-1908 Harelbeke 19-07-2005 Harelbeke
Ameye Etienne 03-04-1931 Gheluveld 05-01-1973 Knokke
Abbeloos Etienne 02-09-1931 Lebbeke 14-03-2006 Aalst Ondernemer
Abbeloos Eulalie 13-02-1921 Asse 06-04-2008 Opwijk
Adams Felix 29-04-1921 Leuven 27-01-2010 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Adriaensen Fernand 26-03-1906 Turnhout 20-08-1984 Marche-en-Famenne Priester
Aernoudt Firmin 12-09-1906 Westkapelle 11-05-1995 Blankenberge
Arens Florence 24-02-1913 Merksem 29-10-1999 Antwerpen
Annaert Francisca Rachel 23-04-1912 Hofstade 17-03-1982 Aalst
Allaer Franciscus 06-12-1899 Denderhoutem 20-02-1969 Aalst
Abbeel Frans 14-08-1910 Schoonaarde 30-09-1986 Schoonaarde
Arys Frans 05-02-1898 Teralfene 10-09-1973 Aalst
Augustijniak Frans 30-11-1923 Miasteczko Å?lÄ?skie (Pl) 02-02-2012 - 1940-1945: Ou..
Arijs Frans 20-02-1929 Liedekerke 22-07-2001 Laken
Ameye Frans Antoine Raymond Celine Edmond 11-06-1900 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 29-11-1982 Tielt Notaris
Arens Gabriella 16-02-1907 Moerbeke-Waas 26-05-1984 Sint-Gillis-Waas
Aarts Gabriëlle 09-03-1900 Lier 31-01-1995 Duffel
Adams Gaston 22-01-1922 Berlare 07-02-2007 Zele
Aelterman Georges 19-05-1913 Schellebelle 22-01-1997 Aalst
Arijs Georges 21-10-1927 Erembodegem 25-09-1988 Aalst Houtbewerker
Allaert Gerard 04-01-1908 Tielt 11-08-1981 Wakken
Ameye Gerardus Albericus 28-02-1911 Ardooie 15-04-1986 Ardooie 1940-1945 : O..
Adriaens Godelieve 24-10-1930 Denderhoutem 02-04-1998 Aalst
Aarts Goswinus Petrus Hubertus 02-07-1896 Tegelen (NL) 01-11-1970 Sitard (NL) Leraar
Ameye Guilielmus 01-08-1718 Lendelede 06-04-1776 Lendelede
Andries Gustaaf 06-07-1898 Schoonaarde 28-06-1958 Schoonaarde
Arbijn Gustaaf 27-05-1934 Berlare 02-03-1995 Dendermonde
Aerents Gustaaf 15-01-1878 Kalken 21-10-1917 Lamaniëre 1914-1918: Ge..
Aarts Gustaaf 01-02-1895 Retie 17-07-1974 Retie
Aarts Gustaaf 10-07-1923 Retie 07-03-1977 Brasschaat
Ackerman Gustaaf 26-04-1894 Lochristi 07-09-1985 Gent * VUURKRUISER..
Abbeloos Helena Alice 19-02-1923 Oetingen 02-01-2004 Galmaarden
Ameye Helena Maria 23-07-1886 Emelgem 20-02-1940 Emelgem
Adriaensen Hendrik Karel 09-06-1913 Merksplas 26-12-1996 Westmalle
Andriessen Henk 01-11-1932 Tjimahi (Ind) 03-06-1998 Venlo (NL)
Allemeesch Henri 31-03-1892 Torhout 16-04-1972 Overmere
Adriaenssens Henri 03-02-1901 Turnhout 22-04-1972 Knokke
Aalbregtse Herbert 02-10-1928 Goedereede (NL) 26-03-2006 Schoten
Aubry Hilda 30-05-1943 Borgerhout 29-08-1986 Antwerpen
Abbeel Honoré 28-11-1886 Berlare 31-12-1965 Berlare
Asselman Hubert 07-06-1943 Merchtem 26-12-1982 Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde
Albers Hubert 11-09-1920 Desselgem 03-11-2011 Antwerpen
Allewaert Hubert 27-02-1908 Stavele 05-04-1985 Poperinge 1940-1945: Ou..
Apers Hugette 29-03-1942 Beervelde 29-08-2009 Gent
Allary Hugo 17-05-1937 Oudenburg 31-01-1986 Zeebrugge Zeeman
Abbeloos Hugo Livien 19-05-1937 Dendermonde 31-10-1981 Baasrode Ondernemer
Abbeel Ida 05-09-1828 Berlare 21-04-1905 Overmere
Adriaenssens Ida 30-05-1885 Merksem 06-11-1972 Bergen op Zoom
Aelterman Irma 12-10-1913 Schellebelle 29-04-2001 Wichelen
Abbeel Ivo 08-03-1830 Berlare 22-11-1908 Berlare
Adriaenssens Jacobus 01-01-1800 Berendrecht 19-03-1890 Merksem
Abé Jacqueline 06-08-1941 Geraardsbergen 02-06-1992 Aalst
Antonis Jacques 27-10-1895 Turnhout 28-11-1971 Turnhout
Abeck Jacques 30-12-1924 Sarrebourg (FR) 01-01-1992 Genk
Alexander Jan 14-06-1934 Heist-aan-zee 19-03-1979 Roeselare Dokter
Arys Jan Baptist 13-09-1934 Teralfene 02-05-2009 Aalst
Arys Jean Joseph 19-03-1935 Schepdaal 26-01-2007 Aalst
Alençon Jean Pierre 26-11-1953 Zele 21-05-1995 Aalst
Arijs Jeanette 31-05-1900 Teralfene 17-01-1977 Aalst
Arijs Jeroen 15-10-1989 18-09-1992
Apers Joanna Maria 10-03-1842 Calfort - Puurs 04-04-1920 Boom
Albers Joannes 11-11-1815 Beveren-aan-de-Lei 22-03-1896 Desselgem Schaapkoopman
Aerts Joannes Franciscus 13-02-1894 Arendonk 30-01-1976 Merksem
Allart Johan 24-07-1965 Dendermonde 01-12-2008 Wichelen
Albers Johannes 19-02-1819 Groesbeek (NL) 27-11-1885 Nijmegen (NL)
Albers Johannes 02-02-1892 Herpen (NL) 18-07-1895 Herpen (NL)
Aben Johannes Stephanus 20-12-1858 Afferden (NL) 12-04-1932 Scheveningen (NL)
Adam Joseph 14-09-1911 Berlare 13-09-1975 Berlare Veldwachter
Allaer Joseph 16-07-1923 Denderleeuw 20-11-1984 Denderleeuw 1940-1945: We..
Alexander Joseph 26-01-1804 Herne 30-06-1884 Herne
Ameye Josepha Euphrasie Maria Irma 06-11-1902 Desselgem 22-11-0996 Antwerpen
Adriaenssens Josepha Maria Paulina 01-03-1884 Merksem 09-06-1962 Ossendrecht (NL)
Adams Josephina 24-07-1892 Wichelen 31-05-1963 Wichelen
Abeels Josephine 12-02-1925 Batsheers 26-02-1986 Sint-Truiden
Arys Josephus 19-10-1901 Mere 03-03-1975 Kortrijk
Arijs Jozephus 17-12-0098 Teralfene 19-03-1963 Liedekerke
Ameels Jules Albert 10-12-1874 Esschen 08-10-1932 Gent Notaris
Aerts Julien 15-05-1925 Tongeren 15-03-1996 Westerlo Onderwijzer
Abbeloos Juliette Marie 05-01-1907 Erembodegem 23-05-1983 Aalst
Ankaer Kamiel 20-09-1912 Denderhoutem 17-06-1988 Aalst
Arys Kamiel 21-05-1935 Hekelgem 18-12-2007 Aalst
Aelterman Karel 19-03-1914 Schellebelle 09-08-1988 Schellebelle
Ameye Karine 23-06-1952 Kortrijk 19-12-1998 Kortrijk
Adam Lea 04-12-1927 Berlare 17-08-1985 Lokeren
Aarts Leo 09-11-1920 Mol 12-04-1983 Geel Onderwijzer
Alexander Leo 16-03-1856 Herne 09-09-1898 Herne
Aerts Leonie 27-04-1869 Buggenhout 17-02-1943 Buggenhout
Abbeloos Leonie 01-03-1894 Isbergues (Fr) 28-10-1987 Lede
Ameye Leonie Flavie 21-03-1902 Rumbeke 19-12-1995 Assebroek
Arijs Leopoldine 15-03-1881 Erembodegem 21-01-1955 Erembodegem
Aerts Lodewijk 10-01-1912 Eindhout 30-12-1966 Herselt
Abbeloos Lodewijk 06-06-1916 Appels 16-04-1975 Dendermonde 1940-1945: Ou..
Alderweireldt Lodewijk Jozef 01-10-1902 Zeveneken 23-07-1967 Gent
Adriaens Louisa 11-08-1901 - 26-04-1992 -
Aarts Lucia 20-04-1922 Gilze (NL) 25-08-1988 Alphen (NL)
Audenaert Marcel 19-02-1914 Wetteren 05-11-1980 Zele
Adams Marcel 26-07-1927 Lint 28-01-2006 Wilrijk
Arijs Marcel 14-09-1924 Erembodegem 10-09-1978 Erembodegem 1940-1945: Ge..
Arys Marcel 16-08-1938 Teralfene 19-09-1999 Erembodegem
Abelshausen Marcel 09-07-1925 Sint-Lenaarts 18-06-1991 Turnhout
Ameye Marcel 29-08-1924 31-08-1987
Arijs Marcel Pieter 26-07-1919 Ninove 28-08-1997 Aalst
Annaert Margriet 15-10-1908 Stekene 26-07-1999 Moerzeke
Arijs Maria 16-12-1897 Teralfene 03-09-1970 Liedekerke
Adriaenssens Maria 07-07-1938 Merksem 30-01-1998 Merksem
Abrams Maria 05-03-1907 Antwerpen 10-10-1998 Oostmalle Kloosterzuste..
Arys Maria 04-01-1923 Teralfene 22-08-1999 Aalst
Alexander Maria Angelina 30-09-1795 Herne 27-08-1869 Herne Landbouwster
Aarts Maria Carolina 29-08-1907 Belsele 27-07-1975 Sint-Niklaas
Abbeel Maria Desideria 21-03-1914 Ravels 19-08-2008 Ravels
Aelterman Maria Hortensia 01-05-1906 Overmere 09-03-1967 Overmere
Arys Maria Joanna 01-12-1887 Teralfene 03-06-1969 Teralfene
Ameye Maria Louisa 27-05-1918 Ardooie 25-11-0999 Roeselare
Adriaensens Maria Ludovica 08-12-1868 Lippeloo 10-08-1947 Lippeloo
Anthonissen Maria Theresia 11-01-1863 Sint-Lennaarts 25-05-1933 Sint-Lennaarts
Abbeel Maria Theresia 02-11-1911 Weelde 14-06-2006 Lier Kloosterzuste..
Arijs Maria Theresia 27-02-1898 Teralfene 06-12-1984 Teralfene
Aarts Maria Theresia Columbana 07-06-1928 Retie 12-06-2004 Turnhout
Arys Maria Virginia 08-08-1893 Teralfene 29-05-1976 Liedekerke
Arijs Maria Virginia 08-08-1893 Teralfene 29-05-1976
Adriaenssen Marie 04-11-1880 Borgerhout 27-01-1953 Bomel
Alexander Marie Hélène 30-03-1884 Herne 01-05-1960 Herne
Abbeloos Marie José 29-11-1942 Ninove 03-01-2007 Montigny-le-Tilleul
Annaert Marie Leopoldine 14-06-1857 Lede 31-10-1914 Lede
Ameye Marie Louise Camilla 24-09-1913 Waregem 09-04-1996 Waregem
Ameye Marie Louise camilla 24-12-1913 Waregem 09-04-1996 Waregem
Audenaert Marie Rosalie 15-03-1856 Zeveneeken 16-10-1922 Beervelde
Audooren Mario 12-11-1980 Brussel 24-04-2002 Lede
Annaert Marita 10-08-1950 Lede 20-02-1998 Wichelen
Apers Marita 14-10-1955 Wilrijk 20-01-2000 Beveren
Annaert Marleen Maria 20-09-1964 Aalst 13-11-1980 Aalst
Arijs Maurits 20-03-1923 Haaltert 12-02-1987 Aalst
Abbeloos Maurits 08-08-1908 Erembodegem 02-02-1987 Welle
Auman Medard 08-08-1922 Wetteren-ten-Ede 26-05-1981 Wetteren-ten-Ede
Alençon Melania Louisa 20-03-1911 Berlare 29-09-1983 Dendermonde
Ameye Michel 20-07-1914 Harelbeke 05-01-1998 Harelbeke
Audenaert Mieke 29-10-1973 Overmere 04-11-1973 Overmere
Abbeel Miel 23-04-1922 Berlare 24-08-1998 Wetteren
Arys Nadine 14-03-1959 Aalst 04-06-2006 Sint-Katharina-Lombeek
Alphonse Oscar 19-05-1916 Le Havre (Fr) 06-09-1992 Heist-aan-Zee
Arbijn Oscar Alfons Gustaaf 25-04-1910 Tielrode 28-10-1971 Temse Bankdirecteur
Augustijn Paul 05-02-1928 Berlare 29-07-1986 Wichelen
Aertgeerts Paul 15-02-1933 Borgerhout 11-01-1983 s Gravenwezel
Abbeloos Paul 20-09-1919 Meerbeke 23-05-2005 Oetingen 1940-1945: Ou..
Alexander Pauline Germaine 08-08-1906 Roesbrugge 28-01-1967 Izenberge
Amssoms Paulinus Franciscus 14-07-1894 Merksem 13-09-1971 Ekeren
Arys Petrus 20-11-1848 Erembodegem 23-02-1939 Erembodegem
Alexander Petrus Josephus 30-09-1822 Herne 11-07-1895 Herne
Arys Philestinus Josephus 30-10-1901 Erembodegem 30-10-1989 Affligem
Abé Philogenus 24-01-1926 Onkerzele 20-11-2010 Aalst
Augustyn Philomëne 11-06-1910 Wetteren 16-12-2007 Wetteren
Amand Pierre 21-11-1943 Aalst 07-03-2013 Aalst
Arijs Pieter Achiel 04-11-1877 Erembodegem 26-10-1953 Erembodegem
Audenaerdt Rachel 30-03-1904 Wachtebeke 15-07-1972 Zelzate
Allaer Rachel Georgette 17-11-1912 Heldergem 18-01-1957 Mere
Arijs Rafael 15-07-1924 Aalst 31-10-2008 Aalst
Anckaert Raymond 01-07-1908 Waarbeke 14-07-1997 Waarbeke
Abbeloos Raymond 16-01-1931 Appels 17-08-2017 Aalst
Ameye Raymond 10-04-1927 Heule 31-12-0091 Kortrijk
Allaert Remi 09-06-1897 Wingene 29-12-1980 Wingene
Arijs Renilde Maria Constantia 20-12-1889 Erembodegem 17-01-1970 Aalst
Abbeloos Richarda 08-08-1934 Erembodegem 24-02-2001 Aalst
Adriaenssens Rik 19-09-1923 Merksem 31-07-1993 Antwerpen
Adam Robert 02-03-1946 Zele 27-12-2004 Zele
Abbeloos Robert 03-03-1918 Oetingen 29-10-1992 - 1940-1945: Ou..
Arijs Robert 01-03-1934 Haaltert 09-02-1994 Londerzeel
Aelterman Robert Richardus 02-04-1911 Landskouter 19-10-1969 Landskouter
Adriaens Roger 02-12-1939 Denderhoutem 12-05-1975 Gent
Aelterman Roland 22-05-1938 Wetteren 04-05-2003 Wetteren
Adriaensens Rosa 25-10-1920 Malderen 07-07-1998 Duffel
Aarens Rosalia Angelina 13-01-1866 Axel (NL) 12-03-1949 Groenendijk (NL)
Alexander Rozalie 16-10-1866 Herne 21-09-1954 Herne
Aelterman Serafien 05-03-1868 Eksaarde 24-10-1954 Beervelde
Adriaensen Serge 12-10-1968 Kapellen 06-06-1991 Antwerpen
Anne Sofie 26-10-1979 Dendermonde 09-04-2001 Schellebelle
Arijs Sonja 24-10-1948 Ninove 17-02-2009 Aalst
Ameye Stanislas Valeer 31-03-1904 Roeselare 12-04-1966 Roeselare
Arijs Stephanie 03-07-1955 Teralfene 24-05-1955 Teralfene
Antonissen Theo 30-12-1929 Kapellen 08-07-2012 Dendermonde
Arijs Theodoor 21-10-1926 Teralfene 21-09-1995 Aalst
Abelleyt Urbanie 13-02-1898 Gistel 23-02-1972 Gistel
Abbeloos Victor André Jozef 31-01-1942 Denderwindeke 04-06-1972 Oetingen
Adriaenssens Victorina Maria 20-01-1880 Lochristi 29-10-1967 Zeveneken
Abeels Virginia Leonia Antonia 11-04-1904 Hoeperingen 08-12-1992 Genk
Arijs Walter 07-04-1940 Teralfene 03-07-2008 Berlijn
Ameye Wilfried 07-12-1927 Marke 18-05-2000 Kortrijk
Alloo Willy 03-12-1936 Brugge 25-04-1986 Aalst Glazenwasser
Arijs Willy Henri 15-04-1927 Erembodegem 07-09-1933 Erembodegem
Abbeloos Wim 19-12-1950 Dendermonde 03-07-1988 Skivarp (SE)
Ameye Zosima 25-11-1905 Tielt 21-12-1974 Deinze