Totaal: 9154


Naam Voornaam Geboortedatum Geboorteplaats Overlijddatum Overlijdplaats Info
s Jongers Charles 17-06-1930 Borgerhout 17-06-1930 Borgerhout
Sabau Euphrasie 31-07-1921 Sint-Amandsberg 31-07-1921 Evergem
Sabau Roger 27-05-1918 Gentbrugge 27-05-1918 Ledeberg
Sabau Roger 30-08-1943 Gent 30-08-1943 Gent
Sabbe Aloïs 05-04-1914 Kanegem 05-04-1914 Tielt 1940-1945: Kr..
Sabbe Elisabeth 10-11-1914 Gistel 10-11-1914 Oostende
Sabbe Elza 25-01-1907 Tielt 25-01-1907 Tielt Zuster
Sabbe François Joseph 29-04-1867 Brugge 29-04-1867 Sint-Andries
Sabbe Gilbert Gustaaf 02-07-1920 Rekkem 02-07-1920 Kortrijk
Sabbe Gino 12-08-1950 Izegem 12-08-1950 Leuven Bediende N.M...
Sabbe Hilaar Joseph 12-05-1915 Roeselare 12-05-1915 Izegem 1940-1945: Oo..
Sabbe Maria 06-09-1906 Esen 06-09-1906 -
Sabbe Sonia 02-03-1941 Izegem 02-03-1941 Brugge
Sabo Lea 26-12-1929 Kaprijke 26-12-1929 Kaprijke
Sabot Eugenia 25-11-1819 Zelzate 25-11-1819 Geraardsbergen Kloosterzuste..
Sacré Elza 05-07-1914 Berlare 05-07-1914 Berlare
Sacré Franciscus 13-03-1840 Appels 13-03-1840 Appels
Sacré Hilda 01-03-1934 Berlare 01-03-1934 Aalst
Sacré Ivo 15-02-1901 Berlare 15-02-1901 Berlare
Sacré Julie 17-07-1874 Berlare 17-07-1874 Uitbergen-Donk
Sacré Maurits Jozef 10-10-1883 Merchtem 10-10-1883 Merchtem
Sacre Petrus 26-04-1921 Hamme 26-04-1921 Hamme Landbouwer
Saegerman Francine 27-08-1922 Gijzegem 27-08-1922 Wichelen
Saegerman Gustaaf 28-09-1897 Gijzegem 28-09-1897 Aalst 1914-1918: Op..
Saenen Joanna Virginia 24-01-1870 Berlaar 24-01-1870 Koningsgooikt
Saerens Jan 12-12-1911 Opwijk 12-12-1911 Lebbeke 1940-1945: Ou..
Saey Prosper 02-02-1908 Lokeren 02-02-1908 Lokeren 1940-1945: Ou..
Saeys Herman 07-11-1942 Moorsel 07-11-1942 Vilvoorde
Saeys Oscar Camiel 21-10-1902 Jabbeke 21-10-1902 Jabbeke
Salembier Roger 17-08-1914 Wevelgem 17-08-1914 Wevelgem Onderwijzer
Samijn Adronie 24-04-1888 Vladslo 24-04-1888 Beerst
Sampers Daniël 08-06-1929 Oostvleteren 08-06-1929 Oostvleteren
Samson Adolf 11-05-1876 Uitbergen 11-05-1876 Uitbergen
Samson Alfons 28-06-1874 Uitbergen 28-06-1874 Uitbergen 1914-1918: Ou..
Samson Benoit 16-09-1925 Berlare 16-09-1925 Gent 1940-1945: We..
Samson Camiel 21-08-1904 Berlare 21-08-1904 Dendermonde
Samson Cesar 16-12-1911 Uitbergen 16-12-1911 Uitbergen (Bareldonk)
Samson Dirk 29-03-1956 Erpe 29-03-1956 Serskamp
Samson Ferdinand 02-02-1883 Uitbergen 02-02-1883 Uitbergen
Samson Florimond 26-05-1912 Uitbergen 26-05-1912 Wichelen
Samson François 06-07-1941 Lede 06-07-1941 Zadar (Yu)
Samson Frans 22-03-1926 Berlare 22-03-1926 Berlare
Samson Gerarda 24-10-1908 Uitbergen 24-10-1908 Uitbergen
Samson Gustaaf 05-02-1908 Uitbergen 05-02-1908 Zele
Samson Hilda Mathilde 12-06-1900 Berlare 12-06-1900 Gentbrugge
Samson Hortense 11-04-1889 Uitbergen (Bareldonk) 11-04-1889 Uitbergen (Bareldonk)
Samson Irma 06-09-1897 Uitbergen 06-09-1897 Zele
Samson Joël Remy 20-08-1948 Wichelen 20-08-1948 Wichelen
Samson Julien 21-06-1926 Wichelen 21-06-1926 Wetteren
Samson Kamiel 05-03-1917 Uitbergen 05-03-1917 Uitbergen
Samson Madeleine 09-01-1911 Uitbergen 09-01-1911 Wetteren
Samson Maria 20-02-1906 Overmere 20-02-1906 Berlare
Samson Maria Magdalena 14-03-1886 Berlare 14-03-1886 Overmere
Samson Omer 19-07-1902 Berlare 19-07-1902 Uitbergen (Bareldonk)
Samson Pelagie 28-11-1886 Uitbergen 28-11-1886 Uitbergen
Samson Petrus 22-09-1907 Uitbergen (Bareldonk) 22-09-1907 Dendermonde
Samson Raymond 26-11-1877 Berlare 26-11-1877 Uitbergen
Samson Rozalie 09-09-1900 Uitbergen (Bareldonk) 09-09-1900 Zele
Samson Rudy Jozef 11-01-1944 Wichelen 11-01-1944 Wetteren
Samson Sophie Godelieve 12-01-1881 Uitbergen (Bareldonk) 12-01-1881 Uitbergen (Bareldonk)
Samson Suzanne 24-09-1904 Berlare 24-09-1904 Zele
Samuël Maria Catharina 19-03-1911 Schoonaarde 19-03-1911 Dendermonde
Samyn Patrick 16-02-1961 Knokke 16-02-1961 Knokke-Heist
Sanders Joseph 17-07-1910 Gistel 17-07-1910 Oostende
Sanders Leon 05-07-1883 Zerkegem 05-07-1883 Jabbeke Landbouwer
Sanders Margareta 12-01-1908 Eksaarde 12-01-1908 Overmere
Sanders Martha 09-01-1907 Eksaarde 09-01-1907 Lokeren
Sanders Roland 07-01-1937 Gent 07-01-1937 Gent
Sandront Mathilde Esther 21-10-1871 Serskamp 21-10-1871 Wichelen
Schatteman Katrien 01-01-1952 Wetteren 01-01-1952 Aalst
Scheir Agnes 01-04-1953 Sleidinge 01-04-1953 Leuven
Scheir Bertha 18-02-1924 Oosteeklo 18-02-1924 Gent
Scheir Leon 30-11-1928 Oosteeklo 30-11-1928 Assenede
Scheire Alfons Jules 19-02-1915 Armentieres (Fr) 19-02-1915 Gent 1940-1945: Ou..
Scheire Alina Ida 17-03-1901 Overmere 17-03-1901 Zele
Scheire Basiel 02-02-1911 Overmere 02-02-1911 Overmere
Scheire Casimir 11-06-1867 Kalken 11-06-1867 Kalken
Scheire Frans 13-02-1895 Kalken 13-02-1895 Kalken * VUURKRUISER..
Scheire Georges 29-07-1918 Smarbes (Fr) 29-07-1918 Uitbergen 1940-1945: Ou..
Scheire Hilda 23-01-1914 Kalken 23-01-1914 Wetteren
Scheire Kamiel 27-03-1913 Kalken 27-03-1913 Kalken
Scheire Leonie 05-04-1862 Heusden 05-04-1862 Heusden
Scheire Louis Richard 13-02-1905 Laarne 13-02-1905 Lokeren
Scheire Maria Stephanie 21-03-1905 Overmere 21-03-1905 Zele
Scheire Marie 20-02-1874 Kalken 20-02-1874 Beervelde
Scheire Maurits 01-05-1896 Overmere 01-05-1896 Zele 1914-1918: Op..
Scheire Rudolf 05-02-1922 Kalken 05-02-1922 Gent
Scheire Tim 01-07-1984 Gent 01-07-1984 Gent
Schepens Adhemar Joseph 19-09-1909 Overmere 19-09-1909 Overmere Boer
Schepens Albert 22-01-1937 Wetteren 22-01-1937 Wetteren
Schepens Alfons 24-11-1859 Kalken 24-11-1859 Overmere
Schepens Alfons 04-03-1905 Wetteren 04-03-1905 Wetteren
Schepens Aline Maria 03-04-1935 Schellebelle 03-04-1935 Gent
Schepens André 24-06-1931 Beervelde 24-06-1931 -
Schepens Angela Augusta Maria 11-04-1906 Borgerhout 11-04-1906 Leuven Zuster
Schepens Antoinette 01-05-1927 Hamme 01-05-1927 Hamme
Schepens Azarias Frans 19-06-1906 Overmere 19-06-1906 Overmere
Schepens Celina 01-03-1896 Ertvelde 01-03-1896 Ertvelde
Schepens Elza 19-03-1937 Wachtebeke 19-03-1937 Wachtebeke
Schepens Florent 12-12-1920 Zele 12-12-1920 Antwerpen
Schepens Franciscus Gerardus 02-06-1902 Hamme 02-06-1902 Hamme
Schepens Frans 14-07-1926 Beervelde 14-07-1926 Gent
Schepens Georges 12-06-1934 Ouwegem 12-06-1934 Gent
Schepens Georgette 25-11-1926 Zelzate 25-11-1926 Wachtebeke
Schepens Gerard 18-08-1936 Haine-Saint-Pierre 18-08-1936 Gentbrugge
Schepens Gerard 19-10-1942 Lokeren 19-10-1942 Gent
Schepens Gerard Camiel Joseph 21-03-1902 Welden 21-03-1902 Olsene Groententeler
Schepens Gilbert Cyrille 28-09-1910 Scheldewindeke 28-09-1910 Gent 1940-1945: Ou..
Schepens Yvonne 22-09-1931 Nazareth 22-09-1931 Nazareth
Schepens Zenobie 09-06-1913 Kalken 09-06-1913 Gent
Schepers Augusta Ludovica 05-06-1905 Antwerpen 05-06-1905 Hamme
Schockaert Luc 17-05-1971 Wetteren 17-05-1971 Schellebelle
Schollaert Leontine 02-03-1876 Erpe 02-03-1876 Nieuwerkerken
Schollaert Mathilde 21-06-1873 Welle 21-06-1873 Welle
Schollaert Peter 24-04-1971 Aalst 24-04-1971 Smetlede
Schollaert Philemon 12-09-1909 Welle 12-09-1909 Welle
Schollaert Romain 07-02-1934 Impe 07-02-1934 Aalst
Schoof Josephus Leopoldus 25-05-1877 Schoonaarde 25-05-1877 Lebbeke
Schoon Catharina 08-11-1828 Aalst 08-11-1828 Aalst
Schoon Cornelius 18-11-1875 Aalst 18-11-1875 Welle Kleermaker
Schoon Frans Auguste 31-10-1904 Welle 31-10-1904 Denderleeuw
Schoon Germania Maria Magdalena 25-02-1898 Welle 25-02-1898 Aalst
Schoon Virginie 03-10-1844 Velzeke 03-10-1844 Velzeke
Segers Gerard 08-11-1925 Wichelen 08-11-1925 Dendermonde
Segers Gilbert Pieter 26-09-1938 Wetteren 26-09-1938 Wetteren
Segers Jozef 16-06-1898 Strombeek-Bever 16-06-1898 Strombeek-Bever
Seghers Bertha 24-10-1914 s Gravenwezel 24-10-1914 Borgerhout
Seghers Ellen 14-06-1994 Bonheiden 14-06-1994 Jette
Seghers Karel Lodewijk 19-12-1859 Overmere 19-12-1859 Overmere Onderwijzer
Seghers Marie Elisabeth 18-12-1882 Turnhout 18-12-1882 Uitbergen (Bareldonk) Kloosterzuste..
Seghers Nathalia Alida 31-07-1883 Oudegem 31-07-1883 Overmere
Siau Alfons Constant 26-02-1917 Wichelen 26-02-1917 Zele 1940-1945: Ou..
Siau Camilla 23-06-1915 Wichelen 23-06-1915 Wichelen
Siau Eulalie 14-07-1888 Wichelen 14-07-1888 Wichelen
Siau Franciscus 13-03-1907 Wanzele 13-03-1907 Wanzele
Siau Maria 14-09-1862 Erondegem 14-09-1862 Erondegem
Siau Maria Julia 03-03-1854 Lede 03-03-1854 Lede
Siau Marie Césarine 15-11-1874 Erondegem 15-11-1874 Erpe
Siau Marie Leontine 21-06-1910 Wichelen 21-06-1910 Aalst
Siau Marie Sidonie 12-03-1872 Erondegem 12-03-1872 Ottergem " Pit zijn ta..
Sichien Aloïs 21-08-1926 Overmere 21-08-1926 -
Sichien Andreas Karel 21-04-1848 Berlare 21-04-1848 Overmere
Sichien Anna 26-09-1920 Overmere 26-09-1920 Lokeren
Sichien Antoine 25-02-1953 - 25-02-1953 -
Sichien Cyriel 09-09-1921 Overmere 09-09-1921 Overmere
Sichien Edward 02-02-1890 Overmere 02-02-1890 Overmere
Sichien Emiel 03-01-1913 Overmere 03-01-1913 Zele Boer
Sichien Leon Maria 09-05-1925 Overmere 09-05-1925 Lokeren
Sichien Petrus Josephus 19-04-1892 Overmere 19-04-1892 Overmere
Sichien Rachel 16-04-1924 Overmere 16-04-1924 Gent
Sichien René 24-06-1932 Overmere 24-06-1932 Gent
Sichien Roger 16-04-1927 Overmere 16-04-1927 Dendermonde
Sichien Stijntje 25-11-1984 Dendermonde 25-11-1984 Overmere
Sichien Yvonne 04-05-1924 Overmere 04-05-1924 Gentbrugge
Sichin Eudoxia 24-11-1912 Berlare 24-11-1912 Hamme
Sichin Pharaildis 23-04-1924 Berlare 23-04-1924 Dendermonde
Simon Ilona 08-02-1916 Boedapest (Hr) 08-02-1916 Wetteren
Simonis Armand Marie Joseph Ghislain Felix Alfred 22-05-1864 Verviers 22-05-1864 Fays Industrieel
Simons Joanna Coleta 10-08-1872 Schoten 10-08-1872 Borgerhout
Simons Joannes Constantinus 04-11-1874 Schoten 04-11-1874 Kapellen
Simons Joseph Julma Marie 11-08-1935 s Gravenwezel 11-08-1935 Uitbergen
Simons Josephina Maria Brigitta 09-10-1870 Schoten 09-10-1870 Schoten
Simons Maria Catharina 09-03-1850 Schoten 09-03-1850 Merksem
Simons Mireille 23-12-1943 Antwerpen 23-12-1943 Antwerpen
Simons Willy 20-10-1928 Ekeren 20-10-1928 Merksem
Singelyn Marie 27-09-1869 Lede 27-09-1869 Hofstade
Sinnaeve Emiel 04-06-1858 Westrozebeke 04-06-1858 Loppem
Sinnaeve Gentiel 22-02-1913 Ichtegem 22-02-1913 Roeselare Landbouwer
Sinnaeve Julia 07-08-1894 Hooglede 07-08-1894 Roeselare
Sinnaeve Marie 10-03-1889 Hooglede 10-03-1889 Brugge Kloosterzuste..
Sinnaeve Martha 01-02-1888 Hooglede 01-02-1888 Oostkamp Kloosterzuste..
Sinnaeve Pharailde 12-11-1889 Staden 12-11-1889 Oostnieuwkerke
Sinnesael Maria 06-05-1909 Wilskerke 06-05-1909 Middelkerke
Sinoy Magdalena Josephina 18-12-1912 Lebbeke 18-12-1912 Lebbeke
Sips Maria Cornelia 08-06-1861 Loenhout 08-06-1861 Brecht
Sirjacobs Jozef 17-10-1893 Kester 17-10-1893 Vollezele
Sirjacobs Marcel Gustaaf Frans 12-07-1904 Herne 12-07-1904 Edingen
Sirjacobs Simone 14-08-1915 Tollembeek 14-08-1915 Geraardsbergen
Siroyt Elisabeth 02-01-1922 Outer 02-01-1922 Aalst
Sirre Julien 16-08-1892 Sint-Agatha-Berchem 16-08-1892 Jette
Slaats Adriana 18-04-0843 Hooge-Zwaluwe (NL) 18-04-0843 Lage-Zwaluwe
Slaats Catharina 08-01-1888 Hooge-Zwaluwe (NL) 08-01-1888 Hooge-Zwaluwe (NL)
Slagmulder Gabriella Maria 26-02-1918 Ottergem 26-02-1918 Aalst
Slagmulder Joël 16-03-1951 Zottegem 16-03-1951 Zottegem
Slagmulders Henri 23-09-1898 Pamel 23-09-1898 Ninove Brouwer
Sleeuwaert Albert 28-11-1913 Moortsele 28-11-1913 Moortsele
Sleeuwagen Sidonie 16-09-1879 Vlekkem 16-09-1879 Vlekkem
Slock Jean 21-05-1937 Sint-Amandsberg 21-05-1937 Gent
Smekens Achiel 30-10-1914 Overmere 30-10-1914 Wichelen Priester
Smekens Alfons 09-10-1888 Wichelen 09-10-1888 Wichelen 1914-1918: Op..
Smekens Alfons 09-10-1888 Wichelen 09-10-1888 Wichelen 1914-1918: Op..
Smekens Alfons 29-11-1898 Appels 29-11-1898 Hamme 1914-1918: Op..
Smekens Arthur Joseph 12-02-1904 Mere 12-02-1904 Aalst
Smekens August 09-09-1899 Wichelen 09-09-1899 Aalst
Smekens Camille 15-01-1905 Mere 15-01-1905 Mere
Smekens Christiane 28-05-1942 Gent 28-05-1942 Melle
Smekens Clara 10-06-1909 Overmere 10-06-1909 Overmere
Smekens Constantinus 15-01-1900 Mere 15-01-1900 Aalst
Smekens Emiel Aimé 21-07-1912 Overmere 21-07-1912 Overmere 1940-1945: Kr..
Smekens Emma 08-05-1924 Wetteren 08-05-1924 Wetteren
Smekens Felix Maurits 02-07-1923 Wichelen 02-07-1923 Wetteren
Smekens Femke 29-10-1998 Gent 29-10-1998 Gent
Smekens Francois 07-02-1943 Hamme 07-02-1943 Hamme
Smekens Georges 23-05-1920 Lede 23-05-1920 Lede 1940-1945: Ou..
Smekens Helene 19-05-1927 Overmere 19-05-1927 Gent
Smekens Henri 03-01-1964 Wetteren 03-01-1964 Neder-Over-Heembeek
Smekens Herman 01-09-1930 Lede 01-09-1930 Aalst
Smekens Joanna 23-11-1905 Mere 23-11-1905 Mere
Smekens Joanna 05-10-1915 - 05-10-1915 Gent
Smekens Josée 14-12-1935 Wichelen 14-12-1935 Aalst
Smekens Joseph Omer 04-01-1908 Wichelen 04-01-1908 Aalst 1940-1945: Ou..
Smekens Josephine 13-06-1908 Wichelen 13-06-1908 Wichelen
Smekens Kamiel 25-06-1931 Burst 25-06-1931 Gent
Smekens Leo Alphons Albert 13-09-1919 Wichelen 13-09-1919 Dendermonde
Smekens Leon 11-08-1893 Wichelen 11-08-1893 Hofstade (Brabant) 1914-1918: Ge..
Smekens Lucien 13-12-1926 Wetteren 13-12-1926 Wetteren
Smekens Lucien François 01-04-1911 Gentbrugge 01-04-1911 Sint-Denijs-Westrem
Smekens Magdalena Constantia 19-02-1910 Mere 19-02-1910 Aalst
Smekens Maria Leonia 04-05-1896 Wichelen 04-05-1896 Wichelen
Smekens Maurice 14-04-1952 Wetteren 14-04-1952 Aalst Metser
Smekens Melanie 19-11-1885 Wichelen 19-11-1885 Wichelen
Smekens Odilon 21-10-1910 Westrem 21-10-1910 Wetteren
Smekens Paul Florent 31-05-1928 Lede 31-05-1928 Aalst
Smekens Petrus 05-02-1891 Wichelen 05-02-1891 Wichelen
Smekens Philemon 03-05-1888 Wichelen 03-05-1888 Wichelen
Smekens Remi 09-07-1869 Overmere 09-07-1869 Overmere
Smekens Remy 04-10-1935 Wichelen 04-10-1935 Wichelen
Smekens Rosalie 01-12-1886 Lede 01-12-1886 Wichelen
Smekens Rudi Franciscus 08-10-1956 Aalst 08-10-1956 Aalst
Smekens Sylvain 19-08-1937 Wichelen 19-08-1937 Bosvoorde
Smet Emma 03-04-1914 Erembodegem 03-04-1914 Aalst
Smet Francine 20-08-1945 Wetteren 20-08-1945 Wetteren
Smet Maurits 25-11-1912 Meerbeke 25-11-1912 Meerbeke
Smetrijns Clement 25-06-1897 Schellebelle 25-06-1897 Serskamp
Smisdom Gerard 06-07-1889 Gelinden 06-07-1889 Sint-Truiden
Smolders Antoine Jozef Marie 28-06-1920 Heers 28-06-1920 Tongeren 1940-1945: We..
Snel Malvine 19-08-1900 Welle 19-08-1900 Aalst
Sonck Frederik 15-06-1867 Denderleeuw 15-06-1867 Denderleeuw Hoofdtreinwac..
Sonneville Leo 01-01-1858 Destelbergen 01-01-1858 Destelbergen
Spaens Linda 16-10-1956 Gent 16-10-1956 Gent
Spaerkeer Emma Rosalie 17-06-1906 Overmere 17-06-1906 Zele
Spaerkeer Gerard 15-01-1931 Overmere 15-01-1931 Dendermonde
Spaerkeer Jan Baptista 12-02-1902 Overmere 12-02-1902 Uitbergen 1940-1945: Ou..
Spaerkeer Magdalena 29-07-1900 Overmere 29-07-1900 Lokeren
Spaerkeer Maria Margareta 08-07-1894 Overmere 08-07-1894 Zele
Spaerkeer Maurice 31-03-1944 Overmere 31-03-1944 Aalst
Spaerkeer Rachel Leonie 17-01-1893 Overmere 17-01-1893 Overmere
Spaerkeer René 25-11-1913 Overmere 25-11-1913 Kessel (D)
Spallas Theodoros 31-12-1919 - 31-12-1919 -
Spanhoven Edmond 13-05-1902 Aalst 13-05-1902 Welle
Spanoghe Henricus 05-04-1806 Dendermonde 05-04-1806 Dendermonde
Speeckaert Ernestus Odilon 02-02-1901 Destelbergen 02-02-1901 Zele
Speele Lucien 27-02-1952 Gent 27-02-1952 Berlare
Speleers Maria Celestine 27-03-1904 Erondegem 27-03-1904 Impe
Staels André 09-02-1948 Denderleeuw 09-02-1948 Denderleeuw Bakker
Staes Honoré Theophiel 14-08-1857 Reninghelst 14-08-1857 Zele Onderwijzer
Staes Maria Adela 29-04-1851 Zele 29-04-1851 Zele
Staes Rozalie 21-03-1827 Zele 21-03-1827 Zele
Staessens Alfons 31-12-1869 Sinaai 31-12-1869 Sint-Niklaas
Staessens Alfons 31-12-1869 Sinaai 31-12-1869 Sint-Niklaas
Staessens Alfons René 05-10-1883 Sinaai 05-10-1883 Sinaai
Staessens Coleta Felicita 05-03-1883 Overmere 05-03-1883 Overmere
Staessens Eduard 03-04-1902 Antwerpen 03-04-1902 Sinaai
Staessens Felicitas Cordula 24-10-1874 Sinaai 24-10-1874 Sint-mariaburg
Staessens Frederik 29-11-1975 Sinaai 29-11-1975 Sinaai
Staessens Jan Louis 08-03-1882 Sinaai 08-03-1882 Sinaai
Staessens Leopold Theofiel 13-03-1892 Sinaai 13-03-1892 Sint-Niklaas
Staessens Maria Melania 26-01-1856 Overmere 26-01-1856 Laarne
Staessens Marie Theresia 12-07-1840 Overmere 12-07-1840 Overmere
Staessens Petrus Joannes 06-11-1842 Overmere 06-11-1842 Sinaai
Staessens R. Pharailde 13-07-1886 Sinaai 13-07-1886 Illinois (US)
Standaert Pieter 13-02-1787 Herzele 13-02-1787 Herzele
Steeman Joannes 10-09-1788 Appels 10-09-1788 Uitbergen Burgemeester
Steurbaut Maria 30-09-1869 Munte 30-09-1869 Bottelare
Stevens Abel 08-11-1917 Kalken 08-11-1917 Zele
Stevens Achiel 31-07-1894 Uitbergen 31-07-1894 Uitbergen 1914-1918: Op..
Stevens Alice 30-05-1913 Aspelare 30-05-1913 Haaltert
Stevens André 05-02-1938 Ninove 05-02-1938 Aalst
Stevens Bernard 25-06-1890 Uitbergen 25-06-1890 Uitbergen Slachter
Stevens Celina 08-05-1925 Uitbergen 08-05-1925 Oosterzele
Stevens Coleta 07-05-1894 Uitbergen 07-05-1894 Uitbergen
Stevens Cyriel 04-11-1926 Serskamp 04-11-1926 Dendermonde
Stevens David 28-05-1882 Uitbergen 28-05-1882 Uitbergen
Stevens Ferdinand 18-08-1915 Zaffelaere 18-08-1915 Gent 1940-1945: Ou..
Stevens Gustaaf 07-10-1927 Uitbergen 07-10-1927 Uitbergen Bloementeler
Stevens Henri 12-06-1916 Wichelen 12-06-1916 Brugge Ontmijner, ge..
Stevens Irma Margareta 09-09-1902 Uitbergen 09-09-1902 Uitbergen
Stevens Irma Sofia 23-05-1896 Uitbergen 23-05-1896 Dendermonde
Stevens Jeanne 16-07-1922 Uitbergen 16-07-1922 Aalst
Stevens Jozef 30-04-1923 Uitbergen 30-04-1923 Uitbergen
Stevens Kamiel 06-11-1910 Uitbergen 06-11-1910 Uitbergen
Stevens Leon 16-03-1922 Uitbergen 16-03-1922 Silly
Stevens Leontine 09-09-1898 Uitbergen 09-09-1898 Uitbergen
Stevens Lucia 26-07-1888 Uitbergen 26-07-1888 Wetteren
Stevens Marcel 24-12-1918 Kerksken 24-12-1918 Aalst
Stevens Marcel 04-05-1921 Laarne 04-05-1921 Dendermonde
Stevens Maria Thérésia 24-02-1892 Uitbergen 24-02-1892 Aalst
Stevens Marie Coleta 10-10-1909 Uitbergen 10-10-1909 Uitbergen
Stevens Marie Paule 28-10-1948 Aalst 28-10-1948 Dendermonde
Stevens Mathilde 16-11-1884 Uitbergen 16-11-1884 Uitbergen
Stevens Maurice 03-06-1926 Uitbergen 03-06-1926 Berlare
Stevens Melanie 25-05-1868 Uitbergen 25-05-1868 Uitbergen
Stevens Rita 12-06-1945 Wetteren 12-06-1945 Gent
Stevens Roger Charles 05-01-1945 Zele 05-01-1945 Overmere Het tweede ki..
Stevens Rosalie 16-10-1876 Uitbergen 16-10-1876 Uitbergen
Stevens Rosalie 27-05-1920 Schaarbeek 27-05-1920 Uitbergen
Stevens Virginie 29-03-1900 Uitbergen 29-03-1900 Wichelen
Steyaert Georges 04-07-1911 Evergem 04-07-1911 Gent
Stockman Denise 15-05-1944 Denderhoutem 15-05-1944 Aalst
Stoots Martin 26-05-1944 Heerlen (NL) 26-05-1944 Diest
Storme Henri 19-06-1915 Nantes (Fr) 19-06-1915 Schoonaarde
Storme Maria 26-12-1925 Brugge 26-12-1925 Aartrijke
Straetmans Camille 23-04-1910 Pamel 23-04-1910 Pamel
Straetmans Henricus 28-02-1907 Pamel 28-02-1907 Pamel
Straetmans Joanna 03-03-1923 Pamel 03-03-1923 Aalst
Straetmans Joannes Baptiste 16-01-1870 Pamel 16-01-1870 Pamel
Straetmans Joseph 20-11-1894 Pamel 20-11-1894 Roosdaal 1914-1918: Ou..
Straetmans Maria Adelia Elisa 04-11-1900 Pamel 04-11-1900 Ninove
Straetmans Maria Theresia 19-08-1914 Pamel 19-08-1914 Ninove
Straetmans Seraphina Ludovica 24-11-1905 Pamel 24-11-1905 Aalst
Stragier Norbert 15-07-1891 Kortrijk 15-07-1891 Moerbeke-Waas
Strijmeers Rachel 06-12-1931 Wetteren 06-12-1931 Wichelen
Strijmeersch Andre 25-02-1930 Sint-Lievens-Houtem 25-02-1930 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
Strobbe Hugo 31-03-1954 Hamme 31-03-1954 Wichelen
Strobbe José 01-03-1952 Sint-Niklaas 01-03-1952 Aalst
Strobbe Manolito 12-11-1980 Dendermonde 12-11-1980 Aalst Mijn neefje