Totaal: 9193


Naam Voornaam Geboortedatum Geboorteplaats Overlijddatum Overlijdplaats Info
Baars Adriana Wilhelmina 11-01-1891 Benschop (NL) 11-01-1891 Benschop (NL)
Baart Gustaaf 15-04-1895 Sas Van Gent (NL) 15-04-1895 Assenede
Baart Henny 24-05-1936 Mortsel 24-05-1936 -
Baart Jozef 02-08-1903 Sas Van Gent (NL) 02-08-1903 Sluiskil (NL)
Baart Marcel 14-02-1932 Sinaai 14-02-1932 Antwerpen
Baas Denise 02-11-1922 Gent 02-11-1922 Gent
Baaten John Jan 05-06-1920 - 05-06-1920 - 1940-1945: Ou..
Babeliowski Antoinette 22-01-1888 Bree 22-01-1888 Bree
Babylon Dirk 09-07-1950 Roeselare 09-07-1950 Staden
Babylon Joseph Juliaan 19-03-1939 Roeselare 19-03-1939 Viernheim (D)
Babylon Rudi 16-01-1954 Menen 16-01-1954 Bourg-Dun (Fr)
Babylon Victor 07-07-1905 Roeselare 07-07-1905 Roeselare
Baccaert Romaan Jozef Maria 29-01-1897 Aalst 29-01-1897 Aalst Bankbediende
Baccarne Juliana 15-10-1900 Passendale 15-10-1900 Roeselare
Baccinelli Fernando 20-10-1934 Casola Lunigiana (It) 20-10-1934 Waterschei Mijnwerker
Bach Edouard 04-04-1896 Freylange 04-04-1896 Aarlen
Bach Jan 27-02-1913 Budafok (HU) 27-02-1913 Smetlede
Bach Miklos 02-09-1919 Budapest (HU) 02-09-1919 Blankenberge
Backaert Agnes 21-01-1912 Elst 21-01-1912 Edingen Kloosterzuste..
Backaert Emiel 08-10-1910 Aalst 08-10-1910 Aalst Hoofdinspecte..
Backaert Gustaaf Jozef 01-09-1896 Aalst 01-09-1896 Aalst
Backaert Hortentia 17-03-1907 Aalst 17-03-1907 Mol
Backaert Lodewijk Leontina Frans 06-12-1930 Aalst 06-12-1930 Aalst
Backaert Michel 08-11-1917 Welden 08-11-1917 Horebeke Pastoor
Backaert Victor 01-10-1924 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw 01-10-1924 Ukkel
Backelandt Leonore 22-05-1920 Ledeberg 22-05-1920 Gent
Baeck Albert 28-07-1918 Hamme 28-07-1918 Hamme Veldwachter
Baeck Arthur 14-02-1906 Westerlo 14-02-1906 Zemst Burgemeester ..
Baeck Jules 09-11-1906 Zele 09-11-1906 Dendermonde
Baeckelandt 28-01-1907 Koekelare 28-01-1907 Koekelare 1940-1945: Ou..
Baeckelandt Adrienne 14-01-1913 Koekelare 14-01-1913 Oostende
Baeckelandt Alida Anna 29-08-1908 Petegem 29-08-1908 Zulte
Baeckelandt Andre 05-05-1912 Koekelare 05-05-1912 Oostende
Baeckelandt Antoinette 18-01-1902 Westkerke 18-01-1902 Torhout
Baeckelandt Arthur Theophiel Felix 24-11-1905 Wakken 24-11-1905 Waregem
Baeckelandt Jerome 12-05-1903 Moorslede 12-05-1903 Kortrijk
Baeckelandt Joannes Henricus 25-12-1908 Slijpe 25-12-1908 Oostende
Baeckelandt Julia 23-07-1908 Werken 23-07-1908 Roeselare
Baeckelandt Juliana Maria 23-07-1908 Werken 23-07-1908 Roeselare
Baeckelandt Leonie 22-08-1889 Roksem 22-08-1889 Bredene
Baeckelandt Madeleine 28-01-1902 Wakken 28-01-1902 Waregem
Baeckelandt Margaretha 25-08-1921 Kortemark 25-08-1921 Roeselare
Baeckelandt Maria 20-05-1910 Koekelare 20-05-1910 Koekelare
Baeckelandt Rachel 06-10-1909 Bavikhove 06-10-1909 Harelbeke
Baeckelandt Rachel 10-12-1916 Oostkamp 10-12-1916 Brugge
Baeckelandt Victor August 28-01-1910 Leffinge 28-01-1910 Oostende
Baeke Anna 22-02-1921 Kaprijke 22-02-1921 Melle
Baekelant Cesar 14-01-1920 Melsele 14-01-1920 Merksem
Bael Martha 03-01-1911 Haaltert 03-01-1911 Aalst
Baelde Ida 16-10-1920 Lede 16-10-1920 Sint-Niklaas
Baele Albert Eduard Joseph 29-06-1896 Balegem 29-06-1896 Zottegem Landbouwer
Baele Alice 22-08-1894 Wetteren 22-08-1894 Sint-Denijs-Westrem
Baele Marie Raggie 06-01-1866 Kalken 06-01-1866 Beervelde
Baele Pius 08-06-1877 Kalken 08-06-1877 Beervelde
Baele Raphael 13-10-1928 Balegem 13-10-1928 Zottegem
Baele Robert 14-02-1911 Kalken 14-02-1911 Wetteren
Baelen Germaine 07-01-1911 Zandvoorde 07-01-1911 Ieper
Baelen Maurits Alidor 28-09-1917 Houtem 28-09-1917 Brugge
Baelen Omer 06-03-1905 Veurne 06-03-1905 Lo-Reninge
Baelus Corneel 05-01-1909 Tongerlo 05-01-1909 Herentals
Baert Alice Leonia 15-07-1901 Sint Eloois-Vijve 15-07-1901 Kortrijk
Baert Alice Leonie 22-06-1896 Overmere 22-06-1896 Zele
Baert Alois 10-10-1863 Sinaai 10-10-1863 Sinaai
Baert André 02-01-1929 Gullegem 02-01-1929 Quezon City (Ph) Priester
Baert Begga 03-05-1943 Zaffelare 03-05-1943 Zaffelare
Baert Georges Camiel 04-07-1910 Eke 04-07-1910 Ronsele 1940-1945: Ge..
Baert Henri 07-08-1913 Kalken 07-08-1913 Kalken 1940-1945: Ou..
Baert Karine 02-03-1969 - 02-03-1969 -
Baert Marie Stephanie 15-04-1891 Overmere 15-04-1891 Overmere
Baert Octaaf 04-01-1955 Zele 04-01-1955 Berlare
Baert Orly 26-03-1949 - 26-03-1949 -
Baert Pieter Jan Edmond 19-01-1879 Waasmunster 19-01-1879 Waasmunster
Baert Roger 19-06-1924 Elsegem 19-06-1924 -
Baert Viviana 19-09-1952 Zele 19-09-1952 Gent
Baes Albert 27-05-1906 Austruweel 27-05-1906 Wetteren
Baes Amandus Stephanie Josephus 25-03-1885 Kalken 25-03-1885 Wetteren
Baes Frans 23-01-1890 Westkapelle 23-01-1890 Knokke
Baes Louis 19-02-1902 Oosterweel 19-02-1902 Gent
Baes Maria 23-05-1899 Zedelgem 23-05-1899 Oostduinkerke
Baeten Achiel 24-01-1864 Overmere 24-01-1864 Overmere
Baeten Adolf Prudent 20-05-1887 Wetteren 20-05-1887 Overmere
Baeten Emile Leopold Hortence 17-01-1910 Overmere 17-01-1910 Overmere
Baeten Ernest 09-05-1890 Overmere 09-05-1890 Gent
Baeten Frans Edmond Jan Jozef 27-04-1908 Overmere 27-04-1908 Overmere
Baeten Leo 12-10-1921 Bocholt 12-10-1921 Merksem Priester
Baeten Leonie 08-12-1923 Liedekerke 08-12-1923 Liedekerke
Baeten Leonie Angële 14-05-1913 Overmere 14-05-1913 Wetteren
Baeten Leopold 23-02-1865 Overmere 23-02-1865 Overmere
Baeten Marie Alice 05-09-1867 Overmere 05-09-1867 Overmere
Baeten Monique 02-01-1945 Eksaarde 02-01-1945 Gent
Baeten Robert Emmanuël Marie Sylvain 10-02-1898 Overmere 10-02-1898 Overmere
Baetens Adolf 27-10-1938 Kerksken 27-10-1938 Aalst
Baetens Albert 03-08-1915 Bottelare 03-08-1915 Gent
Baetens Alice 28-07-1900 Laarne 28-07-1900 Mere
Baetens André 31-03-1956 Tienen 31-03-1956 Anderlecht
Baetens Delfine 14-06-1903 Kerksken 14-06-1903 Aalst
Baetens Domien 15-07-1894 Welle 15-07-1894 Sint-Niklaas
Baetens Edmond 28-12-1867 Schellebelle 28-12-1867 Schellebelle
Baetens Emelie Maria 30-04-1878 Lokeren 30-04-1878 Lokeren
Baetens Esther 04-09-1909 Eksaarde 04-09-1909 Zele
Baetens Frans 01-06-1922 Welle 01-06-1922 Ninove
Baetens Hector Sylvain 08-01-1900 Kerksken 08-01-1900 Aalst
Baetens Julien 03-04-1909 Kerksken 03-04-1909 Aalst
Baetens Kamiel 28-01-1909 Kerksken 28-01-1909 Aalst
Baetens Maria Theresia 12-02-1842 Lede 12-02-1842 Lede
Baetens Melie Paula 25-02-1913 Schellebelle 25-02-1913 Schellebelle
Baetens Petrus Theofiel 20-05-1876 Lokeren 20-05-1876 Lokeren- Oudenbos
Baetens Theonie Marie 30-03-1883 Lokeren 30-03-1883 Lokeren
Baeyens Achiel 30-01-1894 Uitbergen 30-01-1894 Dendermonde 1914-1918: Ou..
Baeyens Achiel 30-07-1923 Oudegem 30-07-1923 Scoonaarde
Baeyens Adolf 07-12-1921 Berlare 07-12-1921 Berlare 1940-1945: Ou..
Baeyens Adolphina 24-11-1904 Serskamp 24-11-1904 Serskamp
Baeyens Albert Guillaume 17-03-1911 Schoonaarde 17-03-1911 Kalken
Baeyens Albertus Gerardus Laurentius 03-08-1910 Serskamp 03-08-1910 Aalst 1940-1945: Ou..
Baeyens Alphonsine 20-01-1908 Schoonaarde 20-01-1908 Aalst
Baeyens Andre 03-12-1906 Serskamp 03-12-1906 Aalst
Baeyens Anna 22-06-1924 Kerksken 22-06-1924 Aaigem
Baeyens Anna 12-07-1927 Erondegem 12-07-1927 Lede
Baeyens Bertha Alice 08-11-1905 Heusden 08-11-1905 Wetteren
Baeyens Cecile 18-08-1865 Wichelen 18-08-1865 Wichelen
Baeyens Constantinus 28-03-1888 Vlierzele 28-03-1888 Vlierzele 1914-1918: Ou..
Baeyens Cyriel 23-12-1895 Berlare 23-12-1895 Dendermonde
Baeyens Dominicus 14-07-1913 Uitbergen 14-07-1913 Gent 1914-1918: Ou..
Baeyens Elisa 04-12-1905 Heldergem 04-12-1905 Aalst
Baeyens Elodia 08-10-1923 Berlare 08-10-1923 Dendermonde
Baeyens Emma Renilde 24-02-1893 Ottergem 24-02-1893 Erondegem
Baeyens Erik 14-09-1952 Denderhoutem 14-09-1952 Aalst
Baeyens Ernest Hugo 28-03-1915 Haaltert 28-03-1915 Aalst
Baeyens Etienne 05-07-1948 Zele 05-07-1948 Sint-Niklaas
Baeyens Frank 01-02-1966 Zele 01-02-1966 Gent
Baeyens Franky 04-07-1972 Dendermonde 04-07-1972 Wichelen
Baeyens Frans 27-02-1930 Schoonaarde 27-02-1930 Schoonaarde
Baeyens Germaine 13-09-1910 Uitbergen 13-09-1910 Wetteren
Baeyens Hendrikus Albertus 12-10-1914 Zuiddorpe (NL) 12-10-1914 Dendermonde
Baeyens Henri 26-05-1901 Kerksken 26-05-1901 Liedekerke
Baeyens Irene Godelieve 09-03-1926 Wanzele 09-03-1926 Gent
Baeyens Irma Sophia 22-07-1898 Uitbergen 22-07-1898 Dendermonde
Baeyens Isidoor 29-08-1911 Berlare 29-08-1911 Berlare 1940-1945: Ou..
Baeyens Ivo 30-05-1928 Wichelen 30-05-1928 Wichelen
Baeyens Ivo 15-05-1916 Berlare 15-05-1916 Dendermonde
Baeyens Jasper 16-02-2009 Gent 16-02-2009 Gent
Baeyens José 12-05-1924 - 12-05-1924 -
Baeyens Jozef 17-10-1937 Wichelen 17-10-1937 Wichelen
Baeyens Julienne 31-08-1916 Uitbergen 31-08-1916 Zele
Baeyens Laurentius Frans 19-01-1874 Molendorp 19-01-1874 Westmalle Priester
Baeyens Leona Mathilde 03-07-1881 Uitbergen 03-07-1881 Uitbergen
Baeyens Leonore 26-06-1944 Berlare 26-06-1944 Berlare
Baeyens Leopold (Paul) 20-03-1921 Berlare 20-03-1921 Zele Vakbondsmedew..
Baeyens Lucien 12-03-1940 Wichelen 12-03-1940 Wichelen
Baeyens Lucien 19-12-1892 Uitbergen 19-12-1892 Uitbergen
Baeyens Magdalena Madeleine 13-06-1914 Berlare 13-06-1914 Berlare
Baeyens Marcel 20-03-1924 Uitbergen 20-03-1924 Gent
Baeyens Marcel 26-05-1933 Erpe 26-05-1933 Aalst
Baeyens Margareta 09-06-1895 Uitbergen 09-06-1895 Overmere
Baeyens Maria 11-07-1934 Serskamp 11-07-1934 Wetteren
Baeyens Maria Adolphina 27-02-1890 Serskamp 27-02-1890 Schellebelle
Baeyens Marie Jeanne Josephine 26-02-1942 Wichelen 26-02-1942 Merelbeke
Baeyens Mario 14-10-1973 Dendermonde 14-10-1973 Leuven
Baeyens Maurice 01-02-1929 Wanzele 01-02-1929 Aalst Pastoor
Baeyens Mauritius Joseph 05-08-1912 Serskamp 05-08-1912 Aalst Timmerman
Baeyens Melanie Elisa Sylvie 07-12-1891 Uitbergen 07-12-1891 Uitbergen
Baeyens Monique Bernadette 06-05-1936 Schellebelle 06-05-1936 Laken
Baeyens Paul 06-10-1938 Serskamp 06-10-1938 Wichelen
Baeyens Paula 11-01-1936 Wichelen 11-01-1936 Wichelen
Baeyens Petrus 15-09-1901 Berlare 15-09-1901 Gent 1940-1945: Oo..
Baeyens Petrus Jozef 03-02-1926 Wanzele 03-02-1926 Gent
Baeyens Polydoor 30-05-1898 Wanzele 30-05-1898 Wanzele
Baeyens Prudence 12-12-1931 Berlare 12-12-1931 Dendermonde
Baeyens Prudent 20-09-1906 Serskamp 20-09-1906 Serskamp
Baeyens Rachel 11-08-1898 Serskamp 11-08-1898 Wichelen
Baeyens Raymond 21-03-1907 Schoonaarde 21-03-1907 Aalst
Baeyens Remi 24-06-1937 Zele 24-06-1937 Zele
Baeyens Roger 05-02-1941 Wichelen 05-02-1941 Aalst Timmerman
Baeyens Rosalie 02-01-1861 Overmere 02-01-1861 Overmere
Baeyens Victor 12-02-1920 Sint-Amandsberg 12-02-1920 Gent
Baeyens Victorina Cordula 14-10-1886 Uitbergen 14-10-1886 Uitbergen
Bal Alfons 16-07-1920 Roeselare 16-07-1920 Gent
Bal Berthilia 01-09-1901 O.L.Vrouw Waver 01-09-1901 Bonheiden
Bal Marcel 30-01-1946 Brussel 30-01-1946 Edegem
Bal Maria Elisabeth 30-09-1907 Zemst 30-09-1907 St-Gall, Zwitserland 1940-1945: Oo..
Balcaen Michel 28-06-1902 Dikkelvenne 28-06-1902 Gent
Balcaen Rafaël 30-10-1930 Gavere 30-10-1930 Oostende
Baldewijns Arnold 18-07-1885 Borgloon 18-07-1885 Borgloon * VUURKRUISER..
Balduck Leon 03-06-1912 Huysse 03-06-1912 Gent
Balemans Maria 26-08-1909 Turnhout 26-08-1909 -
Balemans Maria Justina 26-08-1909 Turnhout 26-08-1909 Turnhout Onderneemster
Ballegeer Adrienne 01-01-1919 Assbroek 01-01-1919 Oostende
Ballieu Julia 11-01-1894 Varsenare 11-01-1894 Wetteren
Ballman Jean 01-11-1889 Overmere 01-11-1889 Overmere
Ballman Petrus 15-01-1856 Overmere 15-01-1856 Overmere
Ballman Raymond 16-08-1881 Uitbergen 16-08-1881 Uitbergen
Balthazar Jules Sylvain 21-05-1937 Wetteren 21-05-1937 Gent
Balthazar Maria 26-01-1911 Wetteren 26-01-1911 Wichelen
Balthazar Nick 11-09-1984 Wetteren 11-09-1984 Wetteren
Bamps Leopold Juul 07-11-1920 Kozen 07-11-1920 Tongerlo Norbertijn Ka..
Barbé Alexander 04-01-1880 Pepingen 04-01-1880 Pepingen Slachter
Barbé Alfred 25-03-1926 Neigem 25-03-1926 Antwerpen
Barbé Antonius Theophilus 17-05-1896 Pamel 17-05-1896 Pamel
Barbé Catharina Juliana 05-08-1884 Lieferinge 05-08-1884 Itterbeek
Barbé Elisabeth 03-02-1897 Alsemberg 03-02-1897 Halle
Barbé Germana Alice 02-04-1924 Lennik 02-04-1924 Ukkel
Barbé Jan 15-04-1956 Ninove 15-04-1956 Ninove
Barbé Jan Baptist 05-12-1924 Pamel 05-12-1924 Liedekerke
Barbé Maria Alicia 25-10-1894 Pamel 25-10-1894 Pamel
Barbé Maria Clementina 14-04-1895 Pamel 14-04-1895 Pamel Roosdaal
Barbé Maria Margaretha 19-05-1905 Pamel 19-05-1905 Pamel
Barbé Maurits 21-09-1903 Pamel 21-09-1903 Deurle Onderwijzer
Barbé Regina Coleta 30-12-1897 Lieferinge 30-12-1897 Ninove
Barbé Theresia Helena 15-04-1886 Lieferinge 15-04-1886 Itterbeek
Barbez Felicie 26-09-1904 Wulvergem 26-09-1904 Brugge
Barbier Alphonse 15-11-1903 Eggewaartskapelle 15-11-1903 Gent
Barbier André 02-05-1923 Steenkerke 02-05-1923 Veurne
Baroen Bertha Maria Julia 18-10-1889 Heist aan zee 18-10-1889 Overmere
Baron Ekke Johannes 11-05-1940 Groningen (Nl) 11-05-1940 Brugge
Bartholomeeusen Adrianus Ludovicus 29-12-1888 Loenhout 29-12-1888 Sint-Lenaarts Landbouwer
Bartholomeeusen Anna Maria 22-05-1822 Loenhout 22-05-1822 Sint-Lenaarts
Bartholomeus Christiaan 06-06-1902 Meerssen (Nl) 06-06-1902 Maastricht (Nl) Leraar
Bartsoen Remi 15-09-1866 Oeselgem 15-09-1866 Oeselgem
Bassleer Solange 29-04-1944 Kluizen 29-04-1944 Gent Onderwijzeres
Bastaits Stéphan 22-08-1938 Jauche 22-08-1938 Brussel
Bastiaens Benedict 27-04-1886 Aalst 27-04-1886 Aalst 1940-1945: Oo..
Bastiaens Joanna 27-07-1913 Aalst 27-07-1913 Aalst
Bastiaens Maurice 19-09-1928 Leuven 19-09-1928 Wichelen
Batens Ivan 30-08-1973 Sint -Niklaas 30-08-1973 Zwolle (NL)
Batens Karel 13-08-1912 Bazel 13-08-1912 Temse 1940-1945: Ou..
Batjoens Germaine Marie 11-02-1902 Letterhoutem 11-02-1902 Delhi, Ontario (CA)
Baudewijns Emilie 21-12-1903 Balegem 21-12-1903 Zottegem
Bauters Camiel 07-08-1930 Haaltert 07-08-1930 Aalst
Bauters Carolus Ludovicus 10-07-1872 Schellebelle 10-07-1872 Serskamp
Bauters Valentine 01-05-1922 Erpe 01-05-1922 Lede
Bautil Tanja 02-08-1980 Antwerpen 02-08-1980 Antwerpen
Bauwens Achiel 03-05-1931 Overmere 03-05-1931 Laarne
Bauwens Albine 02-04-1860 Kalken 02-04-1860 Kalken
Bauwens Antoinette 04-04-1894 Sint-Pauwels 04-04-1894 Sint-Niklaas
Bauwens Aviel 19-02-1936 Overmere 19-02-1936 Lokeren
Bauwens Baziel 25-12-1882 Overmere 25-12-1882 Zele 1914-1918: Ou..
Bauwens Benedictus 14-06-1850 Overmere 14-06-1850 Overmere
Bauwens Clarisse 30-12-1935 Oordegem 30-12-1935 Serskamp
Bauwens Clothilde Justine 27-02-1882 Overmere 27-02-1882 Overmere
Bauwens Coleta 27-04-1817 Overmere 27-04-1817 Overmere
Bauwens Cyriel 11-02-1895 Overmere 11-02-1895 Overmere
Bauwens Eduard Joseph 27-04-1884 Schellebelle 27-04-1884 Schellebelle
Bauwens Ernest 08-07-1925 Rebaix 08-07-1925 Serskamp
Bauwens Ernest 12-07-1925 Brugge 12-07-1925 Sysele Postbode
Bauwens Ferdinand 24-10-1920 Schellebelle 24-10-1920 Wetteren Leraar
Bauwens Frans 05-10-1928 Aalst 05-10-1928 Dendermonde
Bauwens Gaby 01-05-1915 Sint-Jansteen (Nl) 01-05-1915 Turnhout
Bauwens Gilbert 19-02-1954 Wetteren 19-02-1954 Zottegem
Bauwens Joannes Franciscus 01-01-1819 Overmere 01-01-1819 Overmere
Bauwens Johannes Baptist 10-11-1899 Zele 10-11-1899 Overmere
Bauwens Joseph Emmanuel 08-02-1817 Belsele 08-02-1817 Belsele
Bauwens Lydia Margareta 25-10-1945 Zele 25-10-1945 Dendermonde
Bauwens Marcel 04-05-1928 Overmere 04-05-1928 Overmere
Bauwens Maria Mathilda 02-11-1905 Serskamp 02-11-1905 Wichelen
Bauwens Marie-José 18-11-1925 Wichelen 18-11-1925 Aalst
Bauwens Maurice 09-03-1906 Overmere 09-03-1906 Zele
Bauwens Oscar 28-05-1928 Nalinnes 28-05-1928 Aalst
Bauwens Patrick 04-10-1963 Zele 04-10-1963 Overmere
Bauwens Paul 30-07-1953 Zele 30-07-1953 Zele
Bauwens Petrus François 22-10-1883 Overmere 22-10-1883 Overmere
Bauwens René Frans 15-03-1897 Overmere 15-03-1897 Overmere
Bauwens Romanie 10-05-1898 Overmere 10-05-1898 Dendermonde
Bauwens Simonne 02-02-1937 Wondelgem 02-02-1937 Gent
Bavegems Julie 04-01-1876 Ninove 04-01-1876 Meerbeke
Bavegems Maria 17-04-1910 Meerbeke 17-04-1910 Aalst
Baveghems Celesta Rosalia 15-04-1898 Pamel 15-04-1898 Sijsele
Baveghems Cesar 25-01-1922 Brussel 25-01-1922 Aalst
Baveghems Maria Elisabeth 14-02-1915 Beert 14-02-1915 Halle
Baveghems Philomena 17-03-1905 Beert 17-03-1905 Halle
Bavin Joanna 10-10-1899 Boutersem 10-10-1899 Brussel
Bax Jeanne 20-03-1910 Turnhout 20-03-1910 Turnhout
Bayart Marcel 03-02-1966 Agen (Fr) 03-02-1966 Gent
Bayart Maria Ludovica 21-07-1869 Passendale 21-07-1869 Staden
Bayens Angela 08-10-1882 Uitbergen 08-10-1882 Uitbergen
Bayens Gabriëlle 01-09-1890 Uitbergen 01-09-1890 Uitbergen
Bayens Jan 19-12-1931 Arendonk 19-12-1931 Arendonk
Bayens Jeanette 05-05-1920 Uitbergen 05-05-1920 Berlare
Bayens Julienne 31-08-1916 Uitbergen 31-08-1916 Zele
Bayens Maria Leonia 21-10-1852 Serskamp 21-10-1852 Wichelen
Bayens Maria Stefania 16-01-1874 Overmere 16-01-1874 Overmere
Bayens Marie 25-08-1878 Uitbergen 25-08-1878 Zele
Bayens Marie Sylvie 18-11-1863 Vlierzele 18-11-1863 Uitbergen
Bayens Maurice 19-07-1912 Uitbergen 19-07-1912 Reet
Bayens Octavie 08-01-1876 Uitbergen 08-01-1876 Zele
Bayens Stephanie 20-11-1870 Berlare 20-11-1870 Uitbergen
Beaujean Jeanne 21-12-1934 Cornesse 21-12-1934 Anderlecht
Beaumon Marguerite Hélène 21-07-1911 Wervik 21-07-1911 Kortrijk
Beauprez Roger 21-02-1928 Klerken 21-02-1928 Wouwem
Beauprez Romania 12-12-1927 Eeklo 12-12-1927 Wetteren
Beck Theresia 22-05-1891 Turnhout 22-05-1891 Turnhout
Beckers Maria Leonitina 09-08-1879 Sint-Amands 09-08-1879 Sint-Amands
Beckers Wim 16-05-1925 Lanaken 16-05-1925 Merksem
Beckx Jozef 23-02-1919 Rijkevorsel 23-02-1919 Rijkevorsel
Becqué Agnies 26-01-1933 Balegem 26-01-1933 -
Becqué Albert 18-01-1925 Schellebelle 18-01-1925 Schellebelle
Becqué August Georges 11-07-1912 Schellebelle 11-07-1912 Wetteren 1940-1945: Ou..
Becqué Frans 25-03-1914 Schellebelle 25-03-1914 Dendermonde
Becqué Gilbert 29-09-1935 Wetteren 29-09-1935 Aalst
Becqué Joseph 21-01-1883 Schellebelle 21-01-1883 Wetteren 1914-1918: Ou..
Becqué Julien Josephe 07-04-1920 Schellebelle 07-04-1920 Aalst
Becqué Marcel 27-07-1909 Schellebelle 27-07-1909 Wetteren
Becqué Peter 06-12-1967 Wetteren 06-12-1967 Wetteren
Becqué Victorinus 21-07-1921 Schellebelle 21-07-1921 Zele
Becu Annie 24-05-1950 Schelderode 24-05-1950 -
Becu Théophiel 09-06-1877 Bottelare 09-06-1877 Gent
Becuwe Cesarine 29-09-1880 Pollikhove 29-09-1880 Veurne
Bednarowicz Helena 02-03-1922 Janow (Pl) 02-03-1922 Wichelen
Beeckman Albert 02-04-1919 Vlierzele 02-04-1919 Mere
Beeckman Alexis Jozef 27-06-1904 Welle 27-06-1904 Aalst
Beeckman Frans 19-01-1944 Aalst 19-01-1944 -
Beeckman Frans 16-06-1874 Welle 16-06-1874 Welle
Beeckman Hortense 27-06-1916 Denderleeuw 27-06-1916 Aalst
Beeckman Maria 14-06-1911 Liedekerke 14-06-1911 Aalst
Beeckman Maria Josepha 26-11-1851 Welle 26-11-1851 Kerksken Kloosterovers..
Beeckman Marie 26-07-1935 Smetlede 26-07-1935 Aalst
Beeckman Marie Stephanie 16-02-1871 Uitbergen 16-02-1871 Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde
Beeckman Rosalie Marie 12-08-1867 Uitbergen 12-08-1867 Uitbergen
Beeckman Stephanie 24-09-1905 Denderbelle 24-09-1905 Dendermonde
Beeckman Victor Petrus 14-02-1902 Denderhoutem 14-02-1902 Gent
Beeckman Yvonne 18-05-1916 Haaltert 18-05-1916 Haaltert
Beeckmans Frans Pierre 12-10-1922 Gooik 12-10-1922 Gooik Landbouwer
Beeckmans Georges 06-05-1922 Meerbeke 06-05-1922 Aalst
Beeckmans Johanna Catharina 20-12-1867 Pamel 20-12-1867 Pamel Modiste
Beeckmans Petrus Hubert 04-06-1902 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek 04-06-1902 Aalst
Beelaert Achiel 16-09-1884 Lede 16-09-1884 Lede
Beelaert Achiel 06-04-1922 Lede 06-04-1922 Lede
Beelaert Cyriel 17-09-1929 Berlare 17-09-1929 Berlare
Beelaert Domien 26-11-1921 Berlare 26-11-1921 Wichelen
Beelaert Emile 05-10-1936 Lede 05-10-1936 Lede
Beelaert Evarist 23-05-1928 Lede 23-05-1928 Lede
Beelaert Felix Clemens 04-01-1910 Lede 04-01-1910 Aalst 1940-1945: Kr..
Beelaert Paul 04-03-1891 Lede 04-03-1891 Gent * VUURKRUISER..
Beenens Irma Louisa Augusta 28-05-1920 Hoboken 28-05-1920 Duffel
Beerens Angele 04-09-1918 Haaltert 04-09-1918 Zele
Beerens Gaston 22-10-1933 Denderhoutem 22-10-1933 Gent
Beerens Maria 21-09-1901 Haaltert 21-09-1901 Aalst
Beernaert Julie 27-12-1977 Courtrai 27-12-1977 Lille
Beernaert Odile 22-02-1906 Vladslo 22-02-1906 Zande
Beert Frank 13-03-1964 Merksem 13-03-1964 Antwerpen
Beghein Louis 17-08-1899 Izenberge 17-08-1899 Veurne
Beghyn Cyrilla 18-04-1891 Laane 18-04-1891 Beervelde
Begijn Palmyre 07-03-1921 Lochristi 07-03-1921 Zaffelare
Behiels Lieve 27-12-1962 Lokeren 27-12-1962 Dendermonde
Beintein Raymond 24-03-1887 Kieldracht 24-03-1887 Merksem Douaneambtena..
Beirens Jean 16-11-1937 Anderlecht 16-11-1937 Jette
Beirnaert David 17-09-1974 Lokeren 17-09-1974 Leuven
Bekaert Camiel 29-08-1893 Poelkapelle 29-08-1893 Roeselare
Bekemans Maria Madeleine 16-12-1894 Brugge 16-12-1894 Brugge
Bekkers Maria 28-06-1894 Antwerpen 28-06-1894 -
Beldé Petrus Jozef 22-08-1909 Merksem 22-08-1909 Ekeren Drukker
Beljaars Engelina 04-02-1880 Lage-Zwaluwe (NL) 04-02-1880 Breda (NL)
Beljaars Petrus 15-03-1845 Lage-Zwaluwe (NL) 15-03-1845 Lage-Zwaluwe (NL)
Bellaert Gaston Alfons 07-06-1926 Oedelem 07-06-1926 Ekeren
Bellens Constant 24-06-1896 Ekeren 24-06-1896 Ekeren * VUURKRUISER..
Bellens Delphine 19-08-1882 Mere 19-08-1882 Mere
Bellens Frans 21-04-1909 Ekeren 21-04-1909 Merksem
Bellens Joanna 17-06-1909 Antwerpen 17-06-1909 Merksem
Bellens Jos 10-11-1921 Merksem 10-11-1921 Antwerpen Tolbeambte
Bellers Audry 29-05-1992 Brussel 29-05-1992 Anderlecht
Bellinckx Maria Amelia 26-02-1869 Oostham 26-02-1869 Zonhoven
Bellon Armand Frans Jozef 23-05-1901 Antwerpen 23-05-1901 Deurne
Bellon Maria 26-04-1907 Borgerhout 26-04-1907 Turnhout
Belpaeme Elvire Marie 14-05-1905 Oudenburg 14-05-1905 Oostende
Belpaire Maria Elisabeth 31-01-1853 Antwerpen 31-01-1853 Antwerpen
Benaerens Emerentia 12-09-1901 Zele 12-09-1901 Uitbergen (Bareldonk)
Bennesteker Maria Virginia 24-03-1898 Destelbergen 24-03-1898 Destelbergen
Bens Carolina 23-01-1882 Deurne 23-01-1882 Ekeren
Bensch Julie 12-05-1906 Balen 12-05-1906 Lommel
Beque Roger 14-09-1932 Haaltert 14-09-1932 Aalst
Berckmoes Alfons Prudent 18-08-1922 Bavegem 18-08-1922 Bavegem
Berckmoes Herman 06-06-1944 Oordegem 06-06-1944 Gent
Berckmoes Maria 25-05-1906 Smetlede 25-05-1906 Papegem
Berckmoes Roger 18-04-1932 Serskamp 18-04-1932 Schellebelle
Berens Germaine 13-03-1926 Heist 13-03-1926 Blankenberge
Berkenbosch Jeanne 05-01-1913 Grumminge 05-01-1913 Herentals
Berkers Maria Mathilde 01-09-1834 Waasmunster 01-09-1834 Waasmunster
Bernaert Albert 01-07-1917 Leke 01-07-1917 Sint-Niklaas Rijkswachter
Bernaert Maria 25-01-1913 Gontrode 25-01-1913 Gent
Bernaert Maurice 01-10-1907 Leke 01-10-1907 Gent
Bernaerts Constant 15-01-1909 Kalmthout 15-01-1909 Kalmthout
Bernauw Anna 07-06-1906 Erembodegem 07-06-1906 Haaltert
Bernier Eugene 03-10-1893 - 03-10-1893 -
Bernier Gabrielle 08-11-1927 - 08-11-1927 -
Bert Alfons 01-07-1925 Welle 01-07-1925 Brugge
Bert Joanna 22-09-1918 Welle 22-09-1918 Denderleeuw
Bert Odiel 13-03-1900 Wingene 13-03-1900 Wingene
Bertels Maria 01-01-1985 - 01-01-1985 Turnhout
Bertrand Lucien 13-05-1884 Dinant 13-05-1884 Nijvel Abt
Besseleers Maria Catharina 23-01-1842 Ekeren 23-01-1842 Ekeren
Betsens Maurits 22-04-1921 Lembeke 22-04-1921 Eeklo
Bettens Albertina Elisabeth 09-09-1915 Serskamp 09-09-1915 Wetteren
Bettens Gabriel 20-09-1936 Serskamp 20-09-1936 Wetteren
Bettens Rosa 03-05-1912 Steenhuffel 03-05-1912 Londerzeel
Bettens Virginia 17-06-1856 Malderen 17-06-1856 Steenhuffel
Beullens Theresia Maria 16-10-1912 Zemst 16-10-1912 Duffel
Beun Blanca 18-09-1916 Pollikhove 18-09-1916 Veurne
Beun Rachel 23-09-1927 Ieper 23-09-1927 Ieper
Beurms Armand 29-01-1925 Appels 29-01-1925 Appels
Beurms Gustaaf 06-11-1910 Zonnegem 06-11-1910 Zottegem
beurms Rosina Maria 23-08-1896 Burst 23-08-1896 Overmere
Beuselinck Romanie 03-02-1905 Sin-Andries 03-02-1905 Brugge
Bevers Constant 20-02-1913 Merksem 20-02-1913 Willebroek Landbouwer
Bevers Henri 10-12-1909 Loenhout 10-12-1909 Gooreind
Beyaert Adolf 01-12-1912 Overmere 01-12-1912 Gent
Beyaert Roger 29-09-1903 Overmere 29-09-1903 Grembergen
Beyens Georgette 08-01-1921 Mariakerke 08-01-1921 Gent
Beyens Irma 19-03-1924 - 19-03-1924 -
Beyers Elisabeth 17-12-1887 Merksem 17-12-1887 Merksem
Beyers Karel 13-07-1910 Antwerpen 13-07-1910 Brasschaat Boekhouder
Beyst Amandus 13-10-1873 Beervelde 13-10-1873 Beervelde
Biebaut Angele 14-12-1921 Lede 14-12-1921 Aalst
Biebaut Maria Florine 30-08-1921 Erembodegem 30-08-1921 Mere
Bierwerts Joannes Aloisius 06-04-1896 Hoepertingen 06-04-1896 Hoepertingen 1914-1918: Ou..
Biesback Petrus 20-07-1936 Denderhoutem 20-07-1936 Aalst
Biesback Petrus Leopold 01-01-1895 Heldergem 01-01-1895 Aaigem
Biesemans Catharina Ludovica 02-10-1875 Merchtem 02-10-1875 Asse
Bigot Albert 05-06-1915 Turnhout 05-06-1915 Antwerpen
Bijtebier Maurice 15-06-1928 Vosselaere 15-06-1928 Gent
Billiet Camiel 30-12-1923 Lissewege 30-12-1923 Brugge
Billiet Suzanna 27-04-1903 Maldegem - Kleit 27-04-1903 Sijsele - Damme
Binnemans Louis 20-01-1908 Deurne 20-01-1908 Antwerpen
Birchen Lucie 14-01-1912 Esch-sur-Alzette (LUX) 14-01-1912 Oostende
Bisschop Cornelius Josephus 06-01-1855 Blankenberge 06-01-1855 Brugge Zeeman
Bisschop Jozef Albrecht 03-09-1915 Landegem 03-09-1915 Oostende 1940-1945: Kr..
Bisschop Justina 07-05-1890 Berlare 07-05-1890 Zele
Bisschop Pieter Cornelis 27-01-1901 Blankenberge 27-01-1901 - Ijzerdraaier
Bisschop René 07-05-1944 Wichelen 07-05-1944 -
Blain Maurice Gaston 10-01-1889 Edingen (Henegouwen) 10-01-1889 Turnhout
Blanckaert Elvire 20-06-1925 Zaffelare 20-06-1925 Zaffelare
Blancke Julia 11-05-1907 Kalken 11-05-1907 Zele
Blancquaert Achiel 15-09-1931 Overmere 15-09-1931 - Landbouwer
Blancquaert Adolf 28-08-1907 Uitbergen 28-08-1907 Lokeren 1940-1945: Ou..
Blancquaert Adolf Camiel 24-02-1883 Overmere 24-02-1883 Overmere
Blancquaert Alfons 27-01-1913 Overmere 27-01-1913 Lokeren
Blancquaert Alfons 05-04-1914 Uitbergen 05-04-1914 Uitbergen
Blancquaert Alfons 22-09-1912 Uitbergen 22-09-1912 Overmere
Blancquaert Alfons 11-01-1879 Uitbergen 11-01-1879 Uitbergen 1914-1918: Ou..
Blancquaert Alice Marie 21-06-1911 Uitbergen 21-06-1911 Wetteren
Blancquaert Alice Sidonie 02-11-1895 Kalken 02-11-1895 Kalken
Blancquaert André 07-02-1938 Uitbergen 07-02-1938 Aalst
Blancquaert Anna 20-12-1933 Kalken 20-12-1933 Uitbergen
Blancquaert Antoine Seraphien Victor 28-02-1938 Zele- Heikant 28-02-1938 Outer
Blancquaert Aviel Amandus 27-06-1879 Overmere 27-06-1879 Overmere
Blancquaert Camiel 28-02-1931 Overmere 28-02-1931 Uitbergen Pastoor
Blancquaert Delphina Maria 12-11-1884 Overmere 12-11-1884 Overmere
Blancquaert Dominicus 25-10-1839 Overmere 25-10-1839 Overmere
Blancquaert Edgard 02-05-1902 Kalken 02-05-1902 Wetteren
Blancquaert Edgard Vital 01-05-1910 Uitbergen 01-05-1910 Overmere
Blancquaert Florent Serafien 11-10-1903 Uitbergen 11-10-1903 Uitbergen 1940-1945: Ou..
Blancquaert Frans 20-09-1892 Overmere 20-09-1892 Overmere
Blancquaert Gustaaf 01-04-1876 Uitbergen 01-04-1876 Uitbergen
Blancquaert Gustaaf 14-05-1896 Overmere 14-05-1896 Sint-Amandsberg 1940-1945: Ge..
Blancquaert Ida 29-01-1873 Uitbergen 29-01-1873 Uitbergen
Blancquaert Irene Maria 20-12-1904 Uitbergen 20-12-1904 Uitbergen Boerin
Blancquaert Ivo 28-06-1892 Overmere 28-06-1892 Overmere
Blancquaert Jacob Remi 26-09-1872 Overmere 26-09-1872 Zele
Blancquaert Jean 15-04-1885 Uitbergen 15-04-1885 Uitbergen
Blancquaert Joannes Baptista 02-04-1841 Uitbergen 02-04-1841 Uitbergen
Blancquaert Joannes Emiel 20-06-1880 Uitbergen 20-06-1880 Uitbergen
Blancquaert Jules 23-03-1929 Berlare 23-03-1929 Aalst
Blancquaert Leontine 09-11-1899 Overmere 09-11-1899 Overmere
Blancquaert Livien 28-04-1904 Overmere 28-04-1904 Overmere
Blancquaert Maria 08-02-1901 Overmere 08-02-1901 Zele
Blancquaert Maria Leonia 28-11-1869 Overmere 28-11-1869 Zele
Blancquaert Maria Sophia 15-06-1846 Kalken 15-06-1846 Overmere
Blancquaert Maria Victorine 10-01-1909 Kalken 10-01-1909 Lokeren
Blancquaert Marie Louise 22-12-1925 Wetteren 22-12-1925 Wetteren
Blancquaert Marie Mathilde 19-03-1881 Kalken 19-03-1881 Wetteren
Blancquaert Marie Stephanie 17-03-1883 Kalken 17-03-1883 Kalken
Blancquaert Maurice 06-05-1916 Uitbergen 06-05-1916 Gent Veehandelaar
Blancquaert Maurits 22-08-1910 Berlare 22-08-1910 Aalst Metser
Blancquaert Monica Greta Maria 30-04-1944 Zele 30-04-1944 Dendermonde
Blancquaert Paul Jozef 10-09-1909 Overmere 10-09-1909 Lokeren
Blancquaert Petrus 05-08-1864 Overmere 05-08-1864 Overmere
Blancquaert Petrus 25-07-1888 Overmere 25-07-1888 Overmere
Blancquaert Petrus 03-02-1921 Uitbergen 03-02-1921 Aalst
Blancquaert Philippine Clothilde 26-01-1895 Overmere 26-01-1895 Overmere
Blancquaert Raymond 13-10-1886 Overmere 13-10-1886 Overmere
Blancquaert Remi Adolf 21-05-1887 Uitbergen 21-05-1887 Overmere
Blancquaert Renatus Seraphien 16-04-1902 Uitbergen 16-04-1902 Uitbergen
Blancquaert René 21-10-1902 Overmere 21-10-1902 Lokeren
Blancquaert Serafien 25-12-1881 Uitbergen 25-12-1881 Uitbergen
Blancquaert Seraphinus Baptiste 28-09-1849 Uitbergen 28-09-1849 Uitbergen
Blancquaert Sylvie Marie 16-04-1888 Uitbergen 16-04-1888 Schellebelle
Blancquaert Theofiel 14-05-1876 Overmere 14-05-1876 Overmere
Blancquaert Theophiel Bernard 05-06-1877 Overmere 05-06-1877 Overmere
Bleys François Joseph Louis 28-06-1932 Antwerpen 28-06-1932 Merksem
Bleys Joanna Maria Melania 25-08-1897 Haaltert 25-08-1897 Haaltert
Bleys Jooris Theodoor 22-06-1923 Mariakerke 22-06-1923 Mariakerke
Blieck Frans 27-01-1919 Retranchement (Nl) 27-01-1919 Brugge
Blieck Leopold 24-12-1884 Brugge Sint-Kruis 24-12-1884 Knokke
Bliki Remi 13-09-1910 Lede 13-09-1910 Aalst
Blindeman Paul 07-10-1935 Appels 07-10-1935 Dendermonde
Block Emilie 12-03-1987 Gent 12-03-1987 Gent
Blom Jean Hubert 03-07-1877 Rothem 03-07-1877 Denderleeuw Sectieoverste..
Blom Joanna 30-04-1910 Antwerpen 30-04-1910 Denderleeuw
Blommaart Frans 11-11-1919 Antwerpen 11-11-1919 Nieuwpoort
Blommaert Paul 28-11-1945 Wilrijk 28-11-1945 Nax (Zwits)
Blomme Ida 05-03-1883 Knesselaere 05-03-1883 Overmere Kloosterzuste..
Blommé Maria 20-09-1908 Geel 20-09-1908 Merksem
Blomme Maria 02-03-1924 Maldegem 02-03-1924 Sijsele
Blondeel Albert 22-11-1910 Lede 22-11-1910 Aalst
Blondeel Domien 28-11-1857 Vlekkem 28-11-1857 Vlekkem
Blondeel Gerard Aimé Philogène 14-09-1923 Torhout 14-09-1923 Torhout
Blontrock Angele 24-04-1931 Torhout 24-04-1931 Torhout
Bocklandt Stephania Maria 15-05-1867 Waasmunster 15-05-1867 Gent
Bockstael August 23-11-1878 Liedekerke 23-11-1878 Aalst
Bockstael Maria Irma 10-12-1899 Erembodegem 10-12-1899 Denderleeuw
Bockstael Philomena 22-03-1878 Liedekerke 22-03-1878 Ninove
Bockstael Suzanna 30-11-1928 Oudegem 30-11-1928 Wichelen
Bockstaele Gilbert 28-05-1938 Wetteren 28-05-1938 Wetteren
Bockstal Alfons 06-08-1904 Liedekerke 06-08-1904 Denderleeuw
Bockstal August 14-08-1930 Liedekerke 14-08-1930 Gent
Bockstal Franciscus 05-08-1876 Liedekerke 05-08-1876 Liedekerke
Bockstal Jan Baptist 10-08-1885 Liedekerke 10-08-1885 Ninove
Bockstal Joannes 25-09-1897 Liedekerke 25-09-1897 Leuven
Bockstal Leopoldus 29-09-1851 Liedekerke 29-09-1851 Liedekerke
Bockstal Philomena 09-07-1842 Liedekerke 09-07-1842 Liedekerke
Bockstal Virginie 27-11-1921 Liedekerke 27-11-1921 Denderleeuw
Bockstal Yvonne Francisca 17-02-1927 Liedekerke 17-02-1927 Aalst
Bockx Josephine 02-04-1903 Gierle 02-04-1903 Turnhout
Bockx Rik 03-07-1928 Gierle 03-07-1928 Turnhout
Bocquez August 18-01-1927 Aartrijke 18-01-1927 Torhout
Bodart Marie-Louise 04-08-1912 Schaarbeek 04-08-1912 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Boedt Jules 18-10-1904 Wilskerke 18-10-1904 Brugge
Boel Lea 28-04-1923 Grembergen 28-04-1923 Aalst
Boel Leopoldine 07-05-1905 Herdersem 07-05-1905 Zele
Boelaert Paul 04-05-1953 Aalst 04-05-1953 Aalst Bediende N.M...
Boelaert Remi 08-09-1886 Merelbeke 08-09-1886 Merelbeke
Boelens Maria Emma 16-02-1909 Boekhoute 16-02-1909 Lokeren
Boelens Marie 14-07-1920 Dampremy 14-07-1920 Aalst
Boey Louis 20-09-1936 Knokke 20-09-1936 Knokke-Heist
Boeykens Glenn 19-12-1989 Aalst 19-12-1989 Geraardsbergen
Boeykens Herman 21-10-1940 Gijzegem 21-10-1940 Heldergem
Boeykens Leon 26-11-1898 Gijzegem 26-11-1898 Gijzegem
Boeykens Pieter Jan 04-01-1861 Gijzegem 04-01-1861 Gijzegem
Boeykens Richard 19-11-1934 Letterhoutem 19-11-1934 Letterhoutem
Bogaert Alfons 08-02-1911 Massemen 08-02-1911 Wetteren
Bogaert Alice 26-04-1910 Laarne 26-04-1910 Zele
Bogaert André 02-05-1932 Kalken 02-05-1932 Aalst
Bogaert Cecile 11-01-1925 Sint-Lievens-Houtem 11-01-1925 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
Bogaert Francies 15-02-1858 Beervelde 15-02-1858 Beervelde
Bogaert Frans 07-09-1905 Zele 07-09-1905 Gent
Bogaert Gaston 10-02-1896 Aalbeke 10-02-1896 Kortrijk
Bogaert Hubert 13-07-1936 Serskamp 13-07-1936 Serskamp
Bogaert Irma 16-02-1893 Bavegem 16-02-1893 Gentbrugge
Bogaert Jozef 19-03-1888 Wanzele 19-03-1888 Wanzele Landbouwer
Bogaert Julien Camiel 11-02-1954 Wetteren 11-02-1954 Gent Herbergier
Bogaert Kris 28-08-1972 Blankenberge 28-08-1972 Zeebrugge
Bogaert Leonie 09-05-1914 Serskamp 09-05-1914 Wichelen
Bogaert Leontine 09-07-1902 Montignies-sur-Sambre 09-07-1902 Gent
Bogaert Lucienne 19-06-1939 Serskamp 19-06-1939 Gent
Bogaert Marc 28-12-1952 Wetteren 28-12-1952 Wetteren
Bogaert Maria 12-03-1895 Wichelen 12-03-1895 Herne
Bogaert Maria Ludovica 21-05-1827 Oudegem 21-05-1827 Oudegem
Bogaert Maurice 04-06-1921 Sint-Lievens-Houtem 04-06-1921 Zottegem
Bogaert Maurits 23-02-1933 Laarne 23-02-1933 Beervelde
Bogaert Paul 08-02-1929 Steenhuize-Wijnhuize 08-02-1929 Lokeren
Bogaert Romain 29-03-1942 Wetteren 29-03-1942 Zele
Bogaert Stephania Jeanne 03-09-1928 Pepingen 03-09-1928 Lede
Bogaert Valëre 07-05-1930 Serskamp 07-05-1930 Wichelen
Bogaerts Louis 30-04-1908 Loenhout 30-04-1908 Antwerpen Priester
Bogaerts Raymond 15-10-1927 Gent 15-10-1927 Wetteren
Bogemans Jos 17-09-1956 Merchtem 17-09-1956 Jette
Boghmans Raymond 18-11-1888 Lebbeke 18-11-1888 Schaarbeek
Bohy Eliza 21-02-1909 Kaprijke 21-02-1909 Overmere
Bohyn Patricia 21-02-1955 Gent 21-02-1955 Gent
Bojaxhiu Agnes Gonxha 26-08-1910 Skopje (Mac) 26-08-1910 Calcutta (Ind) Moeder Teresa
Bolangier Koenraad 20-01-1964 Gent 20-01-1964 Gent Kantoorhouder
Bolckmans Louisa 28-04-1906 Merksem 28-04-1906 Merksem
Bollaert Alfons 22-05-1871 Kalken 22-05-1871 Gent
Bollaert Elodie 22-10-1873 Beervelde 22-10-1873 Beervelde
Bollaert Joannes Baptista 25-01-1867 Kalken 25-01-1867 Lokeren- Oudenbos
Bollaert Maria 25-01-1874 Zeveneeken 25-01-1874 Lokeren- Heiende
Bolle Maria 04-01-1896 Loos (Fr.) 04-01-1896 Zele
Bollion Victor 10-05-1913 Leuven 10-05-1913 Leuven
Bombeke Alfons 19-06-1875 Uitbergen 19-06-1875 Wichelen
Bombeke Alice 20-01-1911 Oeselgem 20-01-1911 Gent
Bombeke August 27-07-1876 Uitbergen 27-07-1876 Wichelen
Bombeke Elza 18-12-1936 - 18-12-1936 Wichelen
Bombeke Frans 19-07-1922 Mere 19-07-1922 Mere
Bombeke Julia Alphinsina 21-03-1929 Wichelen 21-03-1929 Antwerpen Verpleegster
Bombeke Leon 25-07-1945 Wichelen 25-07-1945 Wichelen
Bombeke Martha Alphonse 08-10-1907 Overmere 08-10-1907 Overmere
Bombeke Maurice Camille 23-10-1913 Overmere 23-10-1913 Gent 1940-1945: Ou..
Bombeke Oscar Frans 22-06-1908 Overmere 22-06-1908 Lokeren
Bombeke Petrus Jozef 01-09-1904 Overmere 01-09-1904 Overmere 1940-1945: Ou..
Bombeke Remy 10-12-1905 Uitbergen 10-12-1905 Wetteren
Bombeke Robert 18-06-1931 Lede 18-06-1931 Zele
Bombeke Willy 10-12-1936 Lede 10-12-1936 Wetteren
Bommerez Andre 15-12-1914 Roeselare 15-12-1914 Roeselare
Bonnaerens Adolf 30-01-1912 Uitbergen 30-01-1912 Wetteren
Bonnaerens Alexander 25-02-1868 Uitbergen 25-02-1868 Uitbergen
Bonnaerens Alice 04-01-1908 Schoonaarde 04-01-1908 Wichelen
Bonnaerens Alice Leonie 04-01-1910 Uitbergen 04-01-1910 Kalken
Bonnaerens Diane 05-02-1941 Uitbergen 05-02-1941 Dendermonde
Bonnaerens Emilie Coleta 16-06-1893 Uitbergen 16-06-1893 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Bonnaerens Esther 20-12-1915 Uitbergen 20-12-1915 Overmere
Bonnaerens Frans 27-10-1860 Uitbergen 27-10-1860 Uitbergen
Bonnaerens Germaine 07-10-1900 Uitbergen 07-10-1900 Uitbergen Winkelierster
Bonnaerens Gilbert 17-07-1935 Uitbergen 17-07-1935 Wetteren
Bonnaerens Gustave 20-09-1908 Uitbergen 20-09-1908 Sint -Lambrechts-Woluwe 1940-1945: Ou..
Bonnaerens Hubert 23-05-1903 Uitbergen 23-05-1903 Solingen (D) 1940-1945: Ge..
Bonnaerens Jozef 30-11-1897 Uitbergen 30-11-1897 Zele
Bonnaerens Lucien 08-03-1914 Uitbergen 08-03-1914 Wichelen Veldwachter
Bonnaerens Madeleine 20-10-1896 Uitbergen 20-10-1896 Dendermonde
Bonnaerens Maria 19-05-1906 Uitbergen 19-05-1906 Merelbeke
Bonnaerens Maria Juliana 04-06-1910 Uitbergen 04-06-1910 Wetteren
Bonnaerens Marie Rachel 31-10-1898 Uitbergen 31-10-1898 Wetteren
Bonnaerens Oscar 15-11-1908 Uitbergen 15-11-1908 Gent
Bonnaerens Sidonie 23-10-1890 Uitbergen 23-10-1890 Dendermonde
Bonnaerens Wilfried 30-12-1938 Uitbergen 30-12-1938 Merelbeke
Bonnaerens Willy Julien Alexander 13-04-1936 Uitbergen 13-04-1936 Sint -Lambrechts-Woluwe
Bonnarens Alice 11-01-1928 Berlare 11-01-1928 Berlare
Bonnarens Benedictus Emiel 04-01-1885 Berlare 04-01-1885 Berlare
Bonnarens Christine 15-03-1906 Berlare 15-03-1906 Berlare
Bonnarens Gabrielle 11-06-1923 Berlare 11-06-1923 Aalst
Bonnarens Gaston 15-10-1939 Berlare 15-10-1939 Wetteren
Bonnarens Jan 26-01-1961 Zele 26-01-1961 Dendermonde Warrior
Bonnarens Johan Edmond 11-07-1956 Berlare 11-07-1956 Berlare
Bonnarens Joris 20-12-1922 Berlare 20-12-1922 Overmere 1940-1945: Ou..
Bonnarens Louise 27-11-1912 Schellebelle 27-11-1912 Wetteren
Bonnarens Remi 24-11-1920 Berlare 24-11-1920 Dendermonde
Bonnarens Sidonie 24-02-1921 Wichelen 24-02-1921 Aalst
Bonnarens Yvonne 29-10-1924 Berlare 29-10-1924 Wichelen
Bonne Arthur 14-12-1890 Zaffelare 14-12-1890 Beervelde
Bonne Marie 27-05-1864 Zaffelaere 27-05-1864 Overmere
Bonny Albert 18-01-1912 Heist-aan-Zee 18-01-1912 Heist-aan-Zee Behanger
Bonny Jeannine 15-01-1934 Brugge 15-01-1934 Blankenberge
Bonte Emiel Gustaaf 14-11-1894 Wachtebeke 14-11-1894 Overmere Pastoor
bonte Joseph 29-05-1933 Brugge 29-05-1933 Heist
Bonte Margriet-Maria 02-01-1899 Wulveringem 02-01-1899 Wulveringem
Bontinck Achiel Josef 03-09-1893 Schellebelle 03-09-1893 Schellebelle
Bontinck Achiel Julien 14-03-1925 Schellebelle 14-03-1925 Wetteren
Bontinck Adela Suzanna 03-02-1904 Uitbergen 03-02-1904 Hoboken
Bontinck Albert 09-09-1916 Schellebelle 09-09-1916 Schellebelle Boomkweker
Bontinck Alice 30-11-1895 Schellebelle 30-11-1895 Wetteren
Bontinck Alois Sylvain 29-02-1904 Schellebelle 29-02-1904 Dendermonde
Bontinck André 13-05-1932 Sint-Amandsberg 13-05-1932 Ledeberg
Bontinck Anna 10-04-1912 Schellebelle 10-04-1912 Schellebelle
Bontinck Charlotta Augusta 18-05-1879 Gent 18-05-1879 Gent
Bontinck Clara Ida 04-01-1911 Uitbergen 04-01-1911 Dendermonde
Bontinck Edward Jozef 14-08-1882 Schellebelle 14-08-1882 Schellebelle 1914-1918: Ou..
Bontinck Felix 09-09-1883 Schellebelle 09-09-1883 Wetteren 1914-1918: Ou..
Bontinck Fernand 30-01-1924 Schellebelle 30-01-1924 Schellebelle
Bontinck Franciscus 28-12-1875 Schellebelle 28-12-1875 Schellebelle Landbouwer
Bontinck Georges 26-12-1909 Schellebelle 26-12-1909 Schellebelle
Bontinck Georgius 16-02-1912 Uitbergen 16-02-1912 Schellebelle
Bontinck Germaine 26-05-1908 Schellebelle 26-05-1908 Gent
Bontinck Gustaaf 21-09-1891 Schellebelle 21-09-1891 Serskamp Landbouwer
Bontinck Gustaaf 28-06-1913 Schellebelle 28-06-1913 Schellebelle
Bontinck Hortense 18-06-1868 Uitbergen 18-06-1868 Uitbergen
Bontinck Hortensia Maria 19-05-1901 Uitbergen 19-05-1901 Zele
Bontinck Joseph 15-04-1902 Schellebelle 15-04-1902 Schellebelle 1940-1945: Ou..
Bontinck Julien 23-03-1925 Schellebelle 23-03-1925 Aalst
Bontinck Julien 01-12-1932 Schellebelle 01-12-1932 Wetteren
Bontinck Kathy 05-07-1973 Dendermonde 05-07-1973 Dendermonde
Bontinck Leonie 29-12-1889 Schellebelle 29-12-1889 Schellebelle
Bontinck Maria Cordula 18-06-1906 Uitbergen 18-06-1906 Aalst
Bontinck Maria Emma 28-11-1886 Schellebelle 28-11-1886 Schellebelle
Bontinck Maria-Justina 24-10-1913 Schellebelle 24-10-1913 Schellebelle
Bontinck Maria-Justina 16-09-1880 Schellebelle 16-09-1880 Schellebelle Mijn grootmoe..
Bontinck Maria-Theresia 10-05-1853 Schellebelle 10-05-1853 Uitbergen
Bontinck Martha 27-07-1906 Schellebelle 27-07-1906 Schellebelle
Bontinck Melania 11-09-1909 Uitbergen 11-09-1909 Gent
Bontinck Prundence 13-03-1885 Schellebelle 13-03-1885 Schellebelle
Bontinck Rachel 27-09-1912 Schellebelle 27-09-1912 Dendermonde
Bontinck Remi 24-06-1914 Uitbergen 24-06-1914 Uitbergen
Bontinck Roland 31-03-1935 Schellebelle 31-03-1935 Aalst
Bontinck Theofiel Karel Lodewijk 02-09-1902 Uitbergen 02-09-1902 Schellebelle 1940-1945: Ou..
Bontinck Valentine Prudence 02-12-1881 Lokeren 02-12-1881 Overmere
Boogaerts Frans 23-11-1920 Gierle 23-11-1920 Turnhout 1940-1945: Ou..
Boom Godelieve 20-02-1950 Halle 20-02-1950 Anderlecht
Boon Petrus Antonius Nicolaas 11-06-1907 Hem (NL) 11-06-1907 Turnhout Priester
Boone Achiel 04-06-1923 Overmere 04-06-1923 Aalst Legeradjudant
Boone Aline 02-05-1923 Overmere 02-05-1923 Lokeren
Boone Freddy 31-08-1948 Zele 31-08-1948 Wetteren Para-Commando
Boone Ivonne Melanie 22-12-1916 Overmere 22-12-1916 Gent
Boone Jules Emile Joseph Marie 07-01-1887 Turnhout 07-01-1887 Turnhout Notaris
Boone Maria Magdalena 16-10-1907 Overmere 16-10-1907 Gent Landbouwer
Boone Michel 06-11-1918 Overmere 06-11-1918 Overmere
Boone Palmyre Louise 28-03-1884 Kruishoutem 28-03-1884 Waasmunster
Boone Pieter Joannes 04-03-1861 Overmere 04-03-1861 Overmere
Boone René Alfons 24-01-1909 Overmere 24-01-1909 Lokeren 1940-1945: Ou..
Boone Willy 19-02-1932 Gent 19-02-1932 Gent
Borgelioen Valeer 31-08-1919 Kalken 31-08-1919 Antwerpen 1940-1945: We..
Borgenon Alfons Arthur 15-03-1914 Oetingen 15-03-1914 Brakel-Opbrakel
Boriau Franciscus 13-07-1877 Denderleeuw 13-07-1877 Denderleeuw
Boriau Jan-Baptist 02-06-1917 Denderleeuw 02-06-1917 Schaarbeek
Borms Margriet 28-05-1903 Lokeren 28-05-1903 Merksem
Bosch Sylvain 20-06-1924 Wetteren 20-06-1924 Wetteren
Boschman Jozef 25-08-1895 Waasmunster 25-08-1895 Sint-Gillis-Waas
Boschman Simonne 14-06-1927 Berlare 14-06-1927 Aalst
Bosman Clothilde 18-05-1898 Wanzele 18-05-1898 Serskamp
Bosman Nestor 25-02-1922 Baardegem 25-02-1922 Asse Landbouwer
Bosmans Maria 16-12-1913 Schoten 16-12-1913 Schoten
Bosschaert Alfons 10-11-1886 Uitbergen 10-11-1886 Uitbergen Burgemeester ..
Bosschaert Alfons 27-06-1914 Uitbergen 27-06-1914 Gent
Bosschaert Charles Louis 18-08-1888 Uitbergen 18-08-1888 Uitbergen
Bosschaert Elza Maria 05-08-1913 Uitbergen 05-08-1913 Gent
Bosschaert Frederic 18-04-1877 Uitbergen 18-04-1877 Uitbergen
Bosschaert Ida 26-05-1883 Uitbergen 26-05-1883 Lokeren
Bosschaert Ida 26-08-1912 Uitbergen 26-08-1912 Uitbergen
Bosschaert Jozef 07-05-1907 Uitbergen 07-05-1907 Uitbergen
Bosschaert Karel Louis 31-08-1917 Uitbergen 31-08-1917 Schellebelle Postbode
Bosschaert Marie 27-05-1923 Uitbergen 27-05-1923 Zele
Bosschaert Matheus Joannes 12-04-1918 Kontich 12-04-1918 Antwerpen Douaneambtena..
Bosschaert Victorine 06-12-1909 Uitbergen 06-12-1909 Uitbergen
Bosschaert Viviane 25-02-1955 Deinze 25-02-1955 Gent Naaister
Bosseloo Anna 31-01-1905 Mere 31-01-1905 Aalst
Bosseman Joseph 14-06-1928 Oordegem 14-06-1928 Gent
Bossy André 01-10-1918 Muizen-Limburg 01-10-1918 Roeselare
Bossy Emerana 16-01-1928 Koekelare 16-01-1928 Oostende
Boterberg Petrus Camiel 06-06-1919 Borsbeke 06-06-1919 Borsbeke
Boterbergh Michellin 03-08-1928 Haaltert 03-08-1928 Haaltert
Bottelier Paula 13-05-1928 Maldegem 13-05-1928 Sijsele
Botterman André 21-10-1923 Hansebeke 21-10-1923 Hansebeke
Botterman Arthur Leon 30-08-1892 Bellem 30-08-1892 Bellem
Botterman Maurice Jules 01-03-1930 Evergem 01-03-1930 Gent
Bouba Josephine 26-01-1900 Eernegem 26-01-1900 Oostende
Bouckaert Annie Paula Francine 06-03-1939 Gent 06-03-1939 Sint-Niklaas
Bouckaert Gaston 23-08-1922 Oedelem 23-08-1922 Brugge
Bouckaert Henry Charles Marie 18-05-1871 Oosterzele 18-05-1871 Oosterzele Notaris
Bouckzoone Gerard 23-12-1926 Leisele 23-12-1926 Leisele
Boudeweel Leopold 27-11-1902 Wulveringem 27-11-1902 Veurne
Bouillon Andre 23-05-1929 Knokke 23-05-1929 Knokke-Heist
Bouillon Norbert 29-09-1939 Knokke 29-09-1939 Knokke
Boullion Marie-Louise 20-06-1927 Knokke 20-06-1927 Wassenaar (NL)
Bouqué Alfons Aimé Eugeen 07-10-1896 Auwegem 07-10-1896 Overmere
Bouqué Emma Maria 16-12-1904 Gontrode 16-12-1904 Overmere
Bouqué Margriet Marie 27-10-1869 Gent 27-10-1869 Gent
Bouqué Marie Jeannette 07-06-1898 Ouwegem 07-06-1898 Melle
Bouquet Valere Rene 29-11-1902 Oosterzele 29-11-1902 Wetteren
Bourdeaud hui Cyriel 04-08-1923 Lovendegem 04-08-1923 Lovendegem 1940-1945: We..
Bourgeois Philemon 29-11-1912 Wichelen 29-11-1912 Dendermonde
Boussemaere Bernadette 09-02-1894 Houtem-Veurne 09-02-1894 Veurne
Boussemaere Estelle 30-06-1919 Hondschoote (Fr) 30-06-1919 Wervik
Bouten Maria 13-11-1911 Poelkapelle 13-11-1911 Hoogstade
Bovendaerde Joseph 07-06-1949 Gent 07-06-1949 Gent
Bovijn Christiane 21-03-1945 Zottegem 21-03-1945 Gent
Boxstael Roland 18-07-1937 Sint-Amandsberg 18-07-1937 Gent
Braach Hildegard 26-02-1934 Diegen (D) 26-02-1934 Aalst
Brabants Achiel 15-11-1930 Mechelen 15-11-1930 Knokke Kelner
Bracke Albert 23-01-1919 Overmere 23-01-1919 Overmere 1940-1945: Kr..
Bracke Albert 08-12-1916 Zele 08-12-1916 Aalst 1940-1945: Ou..
Bracke Alfred 16-07-1912 Berlare 16-07-1912 Dendermonde 1940-1945: Ou..
Bracke André 28-02-1910 Sint-Amandsberg 28-02-1910 Sint-Amandsberg
Bracke Angele 10-05-1913 - 10-05-1913 -
Bracke Angelique 14-11-1918 Overmere 14-11-1918 Destelbergen
Bracke Anna 15-10-1930 Lochristi 15-10-1930 Kalken
Bracke Arthur Jozef Maria 19-09-1890 Lokeren 19-09-1890 Gent Nijveraar
Bracke Augusta Paulina 20-06-1903 Wetteren 20-06-1903 Wetteren
Bracke Aviel Bernard 03-03-1885 Overmere 03-03-1885 Berlare - Bareldonk
Bracke Baziel Achiel 25-01-1907 Lochristi 25-01-1907 Gent
Bracke Camiel 25-02-1898 Kalken 25-02-1898 Uitbergen Leraar
Bracke Casimir Antoon 31-03-1888 Lokeren 31-03-1888 Grembergen 1914-1918: Ou..
Bracke Cecile 29-03-1918 Wichelen 29-03-1918 Gent Onderwijzeres
Bracke Cecile 08-02-1923 Sint-Amandsberg 08-02-1923 Gent
Bracke Cesar Bernard 13-03-1890 Overmere 13-03-1890 Wetteren
Bracke Clemence 24-06-1864 Kalken 24-06-1864 Oostakker
Bracke Cyriel Petrus 14-04-1944 Wichelen 14-04-1944 Dendermonde
Bracke Daniel Emiel 19-11-1924 Schoonaarde 19-11-1924 Aalst
Bracke Désiré 24-11-1875 Overmere 24-11-1875 Overmere
Bracke Emiel 14-12-1891 Uitbergen 14-12-1891 Uitbergen
Bracke Emiel 11-05-1916 Kalken 11-05-1916 Lokeren 1940-1945: Ou..
Bracke Emile 01-03-1924 Ressons-le-Long (Fr) 01-03-1924 Zaffelare
Bracke Emma Louise 07-06-1904 Overmere 07-06-1904 Overmere
Bracke Frans Pieter 13-02-1898 Eksaarde 13-02-1898 Overmere
Bracke Hildegard 13-12-1960 Wichelen 13-12-1960 - Notaris
Bracke Hortense 16-03-1916 Overmere 16-03-1916 Kalken
Bracke Irma 27-05-1906 Kalken 27-05-1906 Wichelen
Bracke Joseph 12-06-1925 Uitbergen 12-06-1925 Uitbergen
Bracke Jozef 18-01-1896 Kalken 18-01-1896 Kalken
Bracke Laura 12-12-1918 Kalken 12-12-1918 Gent
Bracke Leontina Maria 01-11-1887 Overmere 01-11-1887 Overmere
Bracke Leopold Urbain 22-08-1919 Schoonaarde 22-08-1919 Aalst
Bracke Lucien 11-06-1938 Wetteren 11-06-1938 -
Bracke Magdalena Emma 10-01-1906 Moerbeke-Waas 10-01-1906 Overmere
Bracke Marcel 27-10-1924 Wetteren 27-10-1924 Wetteren-ten-Ede
Bracke Maria Mathilde 13-03-1903 Kalken 13-03-1903 Kalken
Bracke Maria Valerie 07-11-1890 Wetteren 07-11-1890 Uitbergen
Bracke Maurice 22-08-1911 Kalken 22-08-1911 Overmere
Bracke Maurice Julien 13-02-1882 Lokeren 13-02-1882 Uitbergen (Bareldonk)
Bracke Maurits 25-11-1910 Overmere 25-11-1910 Dendermonde
Bracke Melania 13-03-1874 Overmere 13-03-1874 Gent
Bracke Melanie 14-09-1868 Uitbergen 14-09-1868 Uitbergen
Bracke Noëlla 20-10-1949 Wetteren 20-10-1949 -
Bracke Oscar 21-10-1913 Overmere 21-10-1913 Overmere
Bracke Oscar 27-02-1914 Laarne 27-02-1914 Zeveneken Oprichter Beg..
Bracke Petrus 27-07-1916 Overmere 27-07-1916 Zele
Bracke Petrus 28-03-1852 Overmere 28-03-1852 Zele
Bracke Richard 17-11-1903 Kalken 17-11-1903 Zele
Bracke Roger 16-12-1931 Kalken 16-12-1931 Dendermonde
Bracke Rosalie 14-07-1883 Overmere 14-07-1883 Moerzeke Kloosterzuste..
Bracke Rosalie 15-04-1831 Kalken 15-04-1831 Overmere
Bracke Sandra 09-04-1970 Zele 09-04-1970 Berlare
Bracke Sylvie 04-06-1910 Kalken 04-06-1910 Zele
Bracke Theophiel 20-10-1886 Kalken 20-10-1886 Kalken
Bracke Victor 03-01-1883 Overmere 03-01-1883 Overmere
Bracke Willy 02-08-1938 Lochristi 02-08-1938 Lot
Bracke Willy 30-06-1935 Wetteren 30-06-1935 Wetteren
Brackeva Irma 01-10-1924 Hillegem 01-10-1924 Mere
Brackeva Marie José 02-02-1931 Herzele 02-02-1931 Zottegem
Braeckevelt Colette 02-05-1930 Zwevezele 02-05-1930 Brugge
Braeckman Alphonsine Julia 18-02-1900 Sint-Amandsberg 18-02-1900 Lokeren
Braeckman Angële 01-04-1937 Westrem 01-04-1937 Wetteren
Braeckman Bertha Ursula 01-12-1902 Laarne 01-12-1902 Zaffelare
Braeckman Georges Achiel 12-05-1899 Balegem 12-05-1899 Balegem Spoorwegarbei..
Braeckman Gilberte 04-03-1921 Vendin-le-Vieil (Fr) 04-03-1921 Zeveneken
Braeckman Gustaaf 09-05-1938 Berlare 09-05-1938 Uitbergen
Braeckman Juliana 13-11-1900 Wetteren 13-11-1900 Gent
Braeckman Magdalena Leonia 05-10-1911 Laarne 05-10-1911 Wetteren
Braeckman Marcel 29-09-1921 Beervelde 29-09-1921 Beervelde Landbouwer
Braeckman Maria Clothilde 08-08-1904 Kalken 08-08-1904 Beervelde
Braeckman Mathilde 08-09-1860 Kalken 08-09-1860 Beervelde
Braeckman Maurice 25-02-1915 Massemen 25-02-1915 Massemen 1940-1945: Op..
Braeckman Medard 15-11-1908 Laarne 15-11-1908 Gentbrugge
Braeckman Stephanie 18-03-1848 Kalken 18-03-1848 Beervelde
Braeckman Willy 04-01-1934 Kalken 04-01-1934 Wichelen
Braeckman Yvonne 28-11-1921 Kalken 28-11-1921 Kalken
Braekman Livien Joseph Omer 31-07-1906 Sint-Lievens-Houtem 31-07-1906 Zottegem
Braekman Lucien 03-07-1934 Borsbeke 03-07-1934 Borsbeke
Braekman Maurice Remi 02-10-1928 Sint-Lievens-Houtem 02-10-1928 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
Braekman Valentine 07-10-1901 Bavegem 07-10-1901 Erpe
Braekman Victor Valentijn 25-11-1931 Vlierzele 25-11-1931 Aalst
Braem Ernest Stanislas Marie 10-02-1903 Vrasene 10-02-1903 Vrasene
Braem Jan 24-05-1968 Knokke 24-05-1968 -
Braem Melania Petronella 08-12-1878 Dendermonde 08-12-1878 Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde
Braeme Nicole 24-06-1972 Halle 24-06-1972 Halle
Braibant Marie Augustine 09-04-1877 Jambes 09-04-1877 Luik
Bral Irma Marguerite 07-12-1902 Uitbergen 07-12-1902 Uitbergen
Bral Kamiel 02-02-1862 Uitbergen 02-02-1862 Uitbergen
Brams Victor 07-11-1921 Rillaar 07-11-1921 Beringen
Brandt Julienne 08-04-1916 Antwerpen 08-04-1916 Duffel
Brant Frans 24-04-1915 Antwerpen 24-04-1915 Antwerpen
Brantegem Achiel 30-06-1883 Serskamp 30-06-1883 Schellebelle
Brantegem Angela 13-10-1914 Gent 13-10-1914 Dendermonde
Brantegem Germaine 27-02-1914 Schellebelle 27-02-1914 Aalst
Brantegem Jozef 17-09-1936 Lede 17-09-1936 Aalst
Brantegem Lieve 18-11-1940 Gent 18-11-1940 Gent
Brantegem Martha 23-08-1912 Schellebelle 23-08-1912 Schellebelle
Brantegem Rachel 15-03-1915 Schellebelle 15-03-1915 Wetteren
Brantegem Renilda Eugenia 07-04-1919 Schellebelle 07-04-1919 Wetteren
Bras Mathilde 04-10-1858 Ninove 04-10-1858 Ninove
Braspenninckx Cornelia 21-04-1874 Loenhout 21-04-1874 Brasschaat
Braspenninckx Marinus 07-11-1843 Rynsbergen 07-11-1843 Loenhout
Brasseur Germaine 11-07-1900 Gent 11-07-1900 Gent
Breynaert Antoinette 23-01-1901 Liedekerke 23-01-1901 Teralfene
Breynaert Petrus Joannes Baptista 29-06-1885 Liedekerke 29-06-1885 Liedekerke
Breyne Gustave 16-02-1914 Wervik 16-02-1914 Ieper Minister van ..
Brijs Camille 27-12-1917 Wichelen 27-12-1917 Wichelen
Brijs Flor 28-09-1919 Boom 28-09-1919 Malle
Brijs Franciscus Ernest 06-02-0893 Schoonaarde 06-02-0893 Handzame 1940-1945 : B..
Brijs Frans 25-02-1919 Oud-Turnhout 25-02-1919 Turnhout Koster
Brijs Gustaaf 24-05-1946 Wichelen 24-05-1946 Wichelen
Brijs Jef 02-03-1935 Denderhoutem 02-03-1935 Kessel-Lo Priester
Brijs Leona 30-11-1942 Wichelen 30-11-1942 Wichelen
Brijs Marcel Louis 11-09-1949 Wichelen 11-09-1949 Wetteren
Brijs Maria Adolphina 30-12-1898 Erembodegem 30-12-1898 Aalst
Brijs Petrus Antonius 16-10-1904 Denderhoutem 16-10-1904 Denderhoutem
Brijsse Helena 05-01-1902 Adinkerke 05-01-1902 Veurne
Bril Franciscus Paulus 08-02-1890 Stabroek 08-02-1890 Op het slagveld van De Panne
Brillion Marthe 03-09-1944 Parranquet (Fr) 03-09-1944 Brugge
Brion Elvira Joanna 07-12-1903 Gent 07-12-1903 Gent
Brisard Germain 31-01-1940 Oordegem 31-01-1940 Ninove
Brisard Suzanne 12-03-1938 Wetteren 12-03-1938 Letterhoutem
Broeckaert Maria 07-04-1914 Wichelen 07-04-1914 Dendermonde
Broeckhove Adolf 05-09-1899 Overmere 05-09-1899 Overmere
Broeckhove Casimir 29-10-1896 Overmere 29-10-1896 Overmere
Broeckhove Danny Casimir 20-03-1962 Zele 20-03-1962 Zele
Broeckhove Gonzales Gustaaf 02-01-1922 Lokeren 02-01-1922 Haren
Broeckhove Julia 14-12-1893 Overmere 14-12-1893 Lokeren
Broeckhove Petrus Kamiel 27-12-1883 Overmere 27-12-1883 Overmere
Broeckx Toon 19-03-1930 Borgerhout 19-03-1930 Herentals
Brondeel Alfons 21-03-1944 Wanzele 21-03-1944 Lede
Brondeel Anna 15-04-1917 Wanzele 15-04-1917 Wanzele
Brondeel Gabriella 20-10-1920 Lede 20-10-1920 Aalst
Brondeel Gaston 22-05-1913 Lede 22-05-1913 Lede
Brondeel Jozef 05-07-1909 Lede 05-07-1909 Schellebelle
Brondeel Leopold 05-03-1921 Wanzele 05-03-1921 Lede
Brondeel Marie-Jeanne 14-02-1945 Erondegem 14-02-1945 Schellebelle
Brondeel Omer Engelbert 04-02-1901 Lede 04-02-1901 Aalst
Brondeel Petrus Gustaaf 05-10-1890 Lede 05-10-1890 Wanzele
Brondeel René 07-03-1933 - 07-03-1933 - Postman
Brondeel Simonne 04-07-1953 Smetlede 04-07-1953 Aalst
Brondeel Willem 28-12-1911 Erondegem 28-12-1911 Aalst
Brône Camille 04-02-1916 Horpmaal 04-02-1916 Tongeren 1940-1945: Ou..
Brosens Maria 30-11-1893 Meer 30-11-1893 Ekeren
Brouckaert Alain 29-05-1971 Knokke-Heist 29-05-1971 Gent
Broucke Yvonne 22-01-1922 Middelkerke 22-01-1922 Aalst Campinguitbaa..
Broukmans Georgius Michaël Petrus 11-04-1916 Heers 11-04-1916 Opheers 1940-1945: Ou..
Brouns Victoria 05-10-1866 Hamme 05-10-1866 Grembergen
Bruggeman Maurice 29-11-1927 Kalken 29-11-1927 Gent Landbouwer
Bruggeman Oscar 11-02-1902 Kalken 11-02-1902 Kalken
Bruggeman Roger 26-03-1903 Kalken 26-03-1903 Kalken
Bruggeman Romanie 24-04-1896 Kalken 24-04-1896 Uitbergen
Bruneel Maria 21-02-1899 Westvleteren 21-02-1899 Veurne
Brunswijck Albert Alfons 23-10-1915 Oudenaarde 23-10-1915 Essen
Brusselmans Louisa Pelagie 21-03-1907 Grembergen 21-03-1907 Zele
Bruyland Maria 07-06-1925 Bazel 07-06-1925 Aalst
Bruylandt Wendy 01-01-1967 - 01-01-1967 -
Bruylandt Willy 15-09-1945 Schoonaarde 15-09-1945 Aalst
Bruyneel Clara Stephanie 02-01-1921 Kalken 02-01-1921 Wetteren
Bruyneel Remi Victor 30-11-1890 Elsegem 30-11-1890 Denderleeuw Bediende N.M...
Bruyneel Willy 01-02-1925 Gentbrugge 01-02-1925 Dendermonde 1940-1945: Ou..
Bruyninckx Achiel 25-06-1905 Hekelgem 25-06-1905 Erembodegem
Bruyninckx Willy 30-06-1950 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek 30-06-1950 -
Bruynoghe Marcel Remi 17-07-1902 Izenberge 17-07-1902 Rosendael (Fr)
Buckinx Irma 23-05-1885 Deurne (Diest) 23-05-1885 Gent
Buedts Emiel 03-03-1946 Werchter 03-03-1946 Rijmenam
Buerms Kamiel 08-01-1907 Berlare 08-01-1907 Zele Fietsenmaker
Buggenhout Frans 07-02-1924 Hamme aan de Durme 07-02-1924 Gent
Buggenhout Marc 22-06-1957 - 22-06-1957 -
Buggenhout Nancy 25-04-1965 Dendermonde 25-04-1965 Aalst
Bulcke Prosper 14-03-1896 Reninge 14-03-1896 Veurne
Bundervoet Jozef 28-08-1940 Gent 28-08-1940 Ertvelde Bakker
Bunneghem Clementina Suzanna 14-02-1919 Wetteren 14-02-1919 Wichelen
Bunnens Alfons Clement 17-12-1894 Lokeren 17-12-1894 Ertvelde-Rieme 1940-1945: Ge..
Burgelman Albert Kamiel 15-09-1931 Schellebelle 15-09-1931 Brussel
Burm Victorine 14-04-1904 Zele 14-04-1904 Zele
Burma Alphonse Alfred Maria 13-02-1913 Zele 13-02-1913 Uitbergen (Bareldonk) Architect
Burssen Jef 05-11-1923 - 05-11-1923 -
Buseyne Jozef 22-03-1914 Poperinge 22-03-1914 Ieper
Buydens Sylvie 18-05-1904 Lokeren 18-05-1904 Lokeren
Buyl Frans 29-01-1926 Schoonaarde 29-01-1926 Aalst
Buyl Julia 05-01-1896 Schellebelle 05-01-1896 Uitbergen
Buyle Amanda 23-12-1889 Overmere 23-12-1889 Zele
Buyle Anna 06-12-1907 Overmere 06-12-1907 Lokeren
Buyle Cesar Robert 14-03-1910 Overmere 14-03-1910 Gent
Buyle Frans 18-08-1871 Uitbergen 18-08-1871 Uitbergen
Buyle Frans 19-03-1937 Zele 19-03-1937 Gent Metser
Buyle Georges 30-03-1914 Overmere 30-03-1914 Wetteren 1940-1945: Ou..
Buyle Gerard 24-07-1833 Uitbergen 24-07-1833 Uitbergen
Buyle Gustaaf 24-04-1925 Kalken 24-04-1925 Gent
Buyle Isidoor 19-08-1888 Overmere 19-08-1888 Lokeren
Buyle Ivo 01-03-1844 Kalken 01-03-1844 Kalken
Buyle Jan Baptist 05-05-1864 Uitbergen 05-05-1864 Uitbergen
Buyle Jeanne 10-02-1923 Uitbergen 10-02-1923 Wetteren
Buyle Johanna 15-10-1904 Berlare 15-10-1904 Lokeren
Buyle Juliana 10-08-1835 Uitbergen 10-08-1835 Uitbergen
Buyle Julien 29-08-1928 Berlare 29-08-1928 Berlare
Buyle Karel Lodewijk 11-11-1888 Overmere 11-11-1888 Overmere 1914-1918: Ou..
Buyle Marcel 26-05-1937 Berlare 26-05-1937 Berlare Bankbediende
Buyle Maria 15-05-1901 Overmere 15-05-1901 Zele
Buyle Maria Emerencia 22-12-1901 Overmere 22-12-1901 Zele
Buyle Marie 20-01-1876 Uitbergen 20-01-1876 Uitbergen
Buyle Mariette 06-03-1930 Overmere 06-03-1930 Gent
Buyle Mathilde 30-03-1866 Uitbergen 30-03-1866 Uitbergen
Buyle Mathilde Emelie 10-09-1892 Overmere 10-09-1892 Lede
Buyle Paula Emma 05-02-1939 Kalken 05-02-1939 Kalken
Buyle Peter 06-01-1962 Zele 06-01-1962 Wetteren
Buyle Petrus 23-04-1868 Uitbergen 23-04-1868 Uitbergen
Buyle Petrus Alfons 13-09-1879 Overmere 13-09-1879 Overmere
Buyle Réné 19-04-1925 Kalken 19-04-1925 Laarne
Buyle Roger 19-09-1927 Berlare 19-09-1927 Berlare
Buys Kristina 11-09-1966 Höxter (D) 11-09-1966 Waasmunster
Buys Leonia Cornelius Carolina 26-06-1894 Antwerpen 26-06-1894 Sint-Niklaas
Buyse Alois 03-02-1871 Overmere 03-02-1871 Overmere
Buyse Anne 03-01-1961 - 03-01-1961 -
Buyse Constant Aviel 12-09-1913 Overmere 12-09-1913 Overmere
Buyse Eugeen 31-12-1876 Overmere 31-12-1876 Overmere
Buyse Richard 15-11-1903 Overmere 15-11-1903 Overmere
Buysse Aline 23-03-1930 Overmere 23-03-1930 Lokeren
Buysse August 01-04-1857 Cluysen (Evergem) 01-04-1857 Uitbergen Pastoor
Buysse Carolina 01-01-1818 Sint-Laureins 01-01-1818 Sint-Laureins
Buysse Jozef Augustinus Franciscus 04-12-1811 - 04-12-1811 Schellebelle Advocaat
Buysse Margriet 31-05-1907 Kaprijke 31-05-1907 Eeklo
Buysse Maria Ludovica 27-01-1873 Overmere 27-01-1873 Overmere
Buysse Maria Theresia 04-04-1857 Beervelde 04-04-1857 Beervelde
Buysse Nadine 22-03-1966 Zele 22-03-1966 Overmere
Buysse Octaaf 12-11-1885 Landegem 12-11-1885 Lokeren
Buysse Raymond 10-12-1902 Adegem 10-12-1902 Ieper
Buysse Robert 11-10-1934 Ertvelde 11-10-1934 Eeklo
Buysse Victorine 29-08-1877 Zelzate 29-08-1877 Zelzate
Buyst Ivo 01-01-1921 Berlare 01-01-1921 Dendermonde 1940-1945: Ou..
Buytaert Jules 19-12-1913 Zwijndrecht 19-12-1913 Zwijndrecht Schoenmaker