Totaal: 8719


Naam Voornaam Geboortedatum Geboorteplaats Overlijddatum Overlijdplaats Info
Aalbregtse Herbert 02-10-1928 Goedereede (NL) 02-10-1928 Schoten
Aarens Rosalia Angelina 13-01-1866 Axel (NL) 13-01-1866 Groenendijk (NL)
Aarts Agnes 31-12-1897 Lier 31-12-1897 Pulderbos
Aarts Elisabeth 27-02-1889 Deurne 27-02-1889 Zonhoven Kloosterzuster
Aarts Ellie 18-06-1945 Budel 18-06-1945 Leuven
Aarts Gabriëlle 09-03-1900 Lier 09-03-1900 Duffel
Aarts Goswinus Petrus Hubertus 02-07-1896 Tegelen (NL) 02-07-1896 Sitard (NL) Leraar
Aarts Gustaaf 01-02-1895 Retie 01-02-1895 Retie
Aarts Gustaaf 10-07-1923 Retie 10-07-1923 Brasschaat
Aarts Leo 09-11-1920 Mol 09-11-1920 Geel Onderwijzer
Aarts Lucia 20-04-1922 Gilze (NL) 20-04-1922 Alphen (NL)
Aarts Maria Carolina 29-08-1907 Belsele 29-08-1907 Sint-Niklaas
Aarts Maria Theresia Columbana 07-06-1928 Retie 07-06-1928 Turnhout
Abbeel André 07-07-1926 Berlare 07-07-1926 Wichelen
Abbeel Anna Catharina 07-03-1913 Ravels 07-03-1913 Turnhout
Abbeel Camiel 31-08-1935 Berlare 31-08-1935 Aalst
Abbeel Carolus Ludovicus 04-05-1802 Berlare 04-05-1802 Berlare
Abbeel Frans 14-08-1910 Schoonaarde 14-08-1910 Schoonaarde
Abbeel Honoré 28-11-1886 Berlare 28-11-1886 Berlare
Abbeel Ida 05-09-1828 Berlare 05-09-1828 Overmere
Abbeel Ivo 08-03-1830 Berlare 08-03-1830 Berlare
Abbeel Maria Desideria 21-03-1914 Ravels 21-03-1914 Ravels
Abbeel Maria Theresia 02-11-1911 Weelde 02-11-1911 Lier Kloosterzuster
Abbeel Miel 23-04-1922 Berlare 23-04-1922 Wetteren
Abbeloos André 02-02-1947 Oetingen 02-02-1947 Oetingen
Abbeloos Arthur 26-02-1917 Meerbeke 26-02-1917 Oetingen Architect
Abbeloos Cornelis Jozef 20-04-1885 Oetingen 20-04-1885 Ninove Burgemeester
Abbeloos Etienne 02-09-1931 Lebbeke 02-09-1931 Aalst Ondernemer
Abbeloos Eulalie 13-02-1921 Asse 13-02-1921 Opwijk
Abbeloos Helena Alice 19-02-1923 Oetingen 19-02-1923 Galmaarden
Abbeloos Hugo Livien 19-05-1937 Dendermonde 19-05-1937 Baasrode Ondernemer
Abbeloos Juliette Marie 05-01-1907 Erembodegem 05-01-1907 Aalst
Abbeloos Leonie 01-03-1894 Isbergues (Fr) 01-03-1894 Lede
Abbeloos Lodewijk 06-06-1916 Appels 06-06-1916 Dendermonde 1940-1945: Oud Strijder
Abbeloos Marie José 29-11-1942 Ninove 29-11-1942 Montigny-le-Tilleul
Abbeloos Maurits 08-08-1908 Erembodegem 08-08-1908 Welle
Abbeloos Paul 20-09-1919 Meerbeke 20-09-1919 Oetingen 1940-1945: Oud Strijder
Abbeloos Raymond 16-01-1931 Appels 16-01-1931 Aalst
Abbeloos Richarda 08-08-1934 Erembodegem 08-08-1934 Aalst
Abbeloos Robert 03-03-1918 Oetingen 03-03-1918 - 1940-1945: Oud Strijder
Abbeloos Victor André Jozef 31-01-1942 Denderwindeke 31-01-1942 Oetingen
Abbeloos Wim 19-12-1950 Dendermonde 19-12-1950 Skivarp (SE)
Abé Brigitte 21-01-1956 Geraardsbergen 21-01-1956 Geraardsbergen
Abé Jacqueline 06-08-1941 Geraardsbergen 06-08-1941 Aalst
Abé Philogenus 24-01-1926 Onkerzele 24-01-1926 Aalst
Abeck Jacques 30-12-1924 Sarrebourg (FR) 30-12-1924 Genk
Abeel Andre 04-02-1928 Lendelede 04-02-1928 Izegem 1940-1945: Oud Strijder
Abeels Anna 24-02-1920 Batsheers 24-02-1920 Bovelingen
Abeels Edgard 07-06-1902 Geraardsbergen 07-06-1902 Geraardsbergen
Abeels Josephine 12-02-1925 Batsheers 12-02-1925 Sint-Truiden
Abeels Virginia Leonia Antonia 11-04-1904 Hoeperingen 11-04-1904 Genk
Abelleyt Urbanie 13-02-1898 Gistel 13-02-1898 Gistel
Abeloos Elie 22-03-1878 Sterrebeek 22-03-1878 Schaerbeek Priester
Abelshausen Daisy 16-01-1927 Borgerhout 16-01-1927 Antwerpen
Abelshausen Marcel 09-07-1925 Sint-Lenaarts 09-07-1925 Turnhout
Aben Johannes Stephanus 20-12-1858 Afferden (NL) 20-12-1858 Scheveningen (NL)
Abraham Bernard 29-07-1937 Massemen 29-07-1937 Wetteren
Abrams Maria 05-03-1907 Antwerpen 05-03-1907 Oostmalle Kloosterzuster
Achten Angela 02-01-1922 Genk 02-01-1922 Anderlecht
Ackerman Gustaaf 26-04-1894 Lochristi 26-04-1894 Gent * VUURKRUISER *
Adam Joseph 14-09-1911 Berlare 14-09-1911 Berlare Veldwachter
Adam Lea 04-12-1927 Berlare 04-12-1927 Lokeren
Adam Robert 02-03-1946 Zele 02-03-1946 Zele
Adams Felix 29-04-1921 Leuven 29-04-1921 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Adams Gaston 22-01-1922 Berlare 22-01-1922 Zele
Adams Josephina 24-07-1892 Wichelen 24-07-1892 Wichelen
Adams Marcel 26-07-1927 Lint 26-07-1927 Wilrijk
Adriaens Angelina 03-08-1838 Willebroek 03-08-1838 Westrode
Adriaens Godelieve 24-10-1930 Denderhoutem 24-10-1930 Aalst
Adriaens Louisa 11-08-1901 - 11-08-1901 -
Adriaens Roger 02-12-1939 Denderhoutem 02-12-1939 Gent
Adriaensen Fernand 26-03-1906 Turnhout 26-03-1906 Marche-en-Famenne Priester
Adriaensen Hendrik Karel 09-06-1913 Merksplas 09-06-1913 Westmalle
Adriaensen Serge 12-10-1968 Kapellen 12-10-1968 Antwerpen
Adriaensens Maria Ludovica 08-12-1868 Lippeloo 08-12-1868 Lippeloo
Adriaensens Rosa 25-10-1920 Malderen 25-10-1920 Duffel
Adriaenssen Antonius 01-11-1848 Beersse 01-11-1848 Merksem
Adriaenssen Marie 04-11-1880 Borgerhout 04-11-1880 Bomel
Adriaenssens Angelina 17-01-1928 Merksem 17-01-1928 Essen
Adriaenssens Angelina 23-08-1879 Schoten 23-08-1879 Merksem
Adriaenssens Anna Catharina 21-06-1878 Schoten 21-06-1878 Merksem
Adriaenssens Anna Maria Francisca 02-09-1881 Merksem 02-09-1881 Merksem
Adriaenssens Antoon 19-02-1901 Merksem 19-02-1901 Ekeren
Adriaenssens August 10-11-1893 Merksem 10-11-1893 Deurne
Adriaenssens Bertha 26-05-1902 Merksem 26-05-1902 Ekeren
Adriaenssens Constantia 11-11-1887 Merksem 11-11-1887 Wilrijk
Adriaenssens Cornelia Maria Josepha 16-09-1880 Schoten 16-09-1880 Ekeren
Adriaenssens Henri 03-02-1901 Turnhout 03-02-1901 Knokke
Adriaenssens Ida 30-05-1885 Merksem 30-05-1885 Bergen op Zoom
Adriaenssens Jacobus 01-01-1800 Berendrecht 01-01-1800 Merksem
Adriaenssens Josepha Maria Paulina 01-03-1884 Merksem 01-03-1884 Ossendrecht (NL)
Adriaenssens Maria 07-07-1938 Merksem 07-07-1938 Merksem
Adriaenssens Rik 19-09-1923 Merksem 19-09-1923 Antwerpen
Adriaenssens Victorina Maria 20-01-1880 Lochristi 20-01-1880 Zeveneken
Aelbrecht Benny Jean-Marie 01-09-1969 Dendermonde 01-09-1969 Dendermonde
Aelterman Achiel Henri 23-03-1900 Kalken 23-03-1900 Gent
Aelterman Alice 05-12-1926 Schellebelle 05-12-1926 Wichelen
Aelterman Georges 19-05-1913 Schellebelle 19-05-1913 Aalst
Aelterman Irma 12-10-1913 Schellebelle 12-10-1913 Wichelen
Aelterman Karel 19-03-1914 Schellebelle 19-03-1914 Schellebelle
Aelterman Maria Hortensia 01-05-1906 Overmere 01-05-1906 Overmere
Aelterman Robert Richardus 02-04-1911 Landskouter 02-04-1911 Landskouter
Aelterman Roland 22-05-1938 Wetteren 22-05-1938 Wetteren
Aelterman Serafien 05-03-1868 Eksaarde 05-03-1868 Beervelde
Aendenboom Cyriel Petrus Maria 27-01-1903 Hamme 27-01-1903 Overmere
Aerents Gustaaf 15-01-1878 Kalken 15-01-1878 Lamaniëre 1914-1918: Gesneuveld voor het Vaderland
Aernoudt Camiel 22-05-1907 Westouter 22-05-1907 Poperinge
Aernoudt Firmin 12-09-1906 Westkapelle 12-09-1906 Blankenberge
Aers Alice 17-03-1918 Destelbergen 17-03-1918 Gent
Aertgeerts Paul 15-02-1933 Borgerhout 15-02-1933 s Gravenwezel
Aerts Joannes Franciscus 13-02-1894 Arendonk 13-02-1894 Merksem
Aerts Julien 15-05-1925 Tongeren 15-05-1925 Westerlo Onderwijzer
Aerts Leonie 27-04-1869 Buggenhout 27-04-1869 Buggenhout
Aerts Lodewijk 10-01-1912 Eindhout 10-01-1912 Herselt
Albers Carolus Ludovicus 29-06-1822 Beveren-op-Lei 29-06-1822 Desselgem Schaapherder
Albers Eduardus 13-02-1829 Beveren-aan-de-Lei 13-02-1829 Heule-Watermolen Landbouwer
Albers Hubert 11-09-1920 Desselgem 11-09-1920 Antwerpen
Albers Joannes 11-11-1815 Beveren-aan-de-Lei 11-11-1815 Desselgem Schaapkoopman
Albers Johannes 19-02-1819 Groesbeek (NL) 19-02-1819 Nijmegen (NL)
Albers Johannes 02-02-1892 Herpen (NL) 02-02-1892 Herpen (NL)
Alderweireldt Lodewijk Jozef 01-10-1902 Zeveneken 01-10-1902 Gent
Alençon Jean Pierre 26-11-1953 Zele 26-11-1953 Aalst
Alençon Melania Louisa 20-03-1911 Berlare 20-03-1911 Dendermonde
Alexander Augusta 10-09-1914 Tomllembeek 10-09-1914 Tollembeek
Alexander Benoit 23-01-1859 Herne 23-01-1859 Herne
Alexander Bertha 24-08-1908 Gijverinckhove 24-08-1908 Poperinge
Alexander Edmond 03-10-1883 Wachtebeke 03-10-1883 Wachtebeke
Alexander Edouard 18-01-1861 Herne 18-01-1861 Herne
Alexander Elisabeth 17-06-1904 Gijverinckhove 17-06-1904 Poperinge Pastoormeid
Alexander Jan 14-06-1934 Heist-aan-zee 14-06-1934 Roeselare Dokter
Alexander Joseph 26-01-1804 Herne 26-01-1804 Herne
Alexander Leo 16-03-1856 Herne 16-03-1856 Herne
Alexander Maria Angelina 30-09-1795 Herne 30-09-1795 Herne Landbouwster
Alexander Marie Hélène 30-03-1884 Herne 30-03-1884 Herne
Alexander Pauline Germaine 08-08-1906 Roesbrugge 08-08-1906 Izenberge
Alexander Petrus Josephus 30-09-1822 Herne 30-09-1822 Herne
Alexander Rozalie 16-10-1866 Herne 16-10-1866 Herne
Allaer Denise 21-12-1929 Denderleeuw 21-12-1929 Aalst
Allaer Franciscus 06-12-1899 Denderhoutem 06-12-1899 Aalst
Allaer Joseph 16-07-1923 Denderleeuw 16-07-1923 Denderleeuw 1940-1945: Weerstander
Allaer Rachel Georgette 17-11-1912 Heldergem 17-11-1912 Mere
Allaert Gerard 04-01-1908 Tielt 04-01-1908 Wakken
Allaert Remi 09-06-1897 Wingene 09-06-1897 Wingene
Allard Emiel 23-05-1907 Denderhoutem 23-05-1907 Aalst
Allart Johan 24-07-1965 Dendermonde 24-07-1965 Wichelen
Allary Hugo 17-05-1937 Oudenburg 17-05-1937 Zeebrugge Zeeman
Allemeesch Henri 31-03-1892 Torhout 31-03-1892 Overmere
Allewaert Hubert 27-02-1908 Stavele 27-02-1908 Poperinge 1940-1945: Oud Strijder
Alloo Willy 03-12-1936 Brugge 03-12-1936 Aalst Glazenwasser
Alphonse Oscar 19-05-1916 Le Havre (Fr) 19-05-1916 Heist-aan-Zee
Amand Pierre 21-11-1943 Aalst 21-11-1943 Aalst
Ambrosino Anna 23-04-1962 Napels 23-04-1962 Ukkel
Ameels Jules Albert 10-12-1874 Esschen 10-12-1874 Gent Notaris
Ameye Etienne 03-04-1931 Gheluveld 03-04-1931 Knokke
Amssoms Paulinus Franciscus 14-07-1894 Merksem 14-07-1894 Ekeren
Anckaert Raymond 01-07-1908 Waarbeke 01-07-1908 Waarbeke
Andries Bregitta 01-01-1828 Wichelen 01-01-1828 Uitbergen
Andries Dirk 05-08-1958 Mechelen 05-08-1958 Scherpenheuvel Para-Commando
Andries Gustaaf 06-07-1898 Schoonaarde 06-07-1898 Schoonaarde
Andriessen Henk 01-11-1932 Tjimahi (Ind) 01-11-1932 Venlo (NL)
Ankaer Kamiel 20-09-1912 Denderhoutem 20-09-1912 Aalst
Annaert Adelina Maria 14-12-1896 Lede 14-12-1896 Wichelen
Annaert Alexander 13-11-1880 Eksaarde 13-11-1880 Brussel
Annaert Alice 31-07-1933 Lede 31-07-1933 Aalst
Annaert Emma 04-05-1928 Lede 04-05-1928 Laarne
Annaert Francisca Rachel 23-04-1912 Hofstade 23-04-1912 Aalst
Annaert Margriet 15-10-1908 Stekene 15-10-1908 Moerzeke
Annaert Marie Leopoldine 14-06-1857 Lede 14-06-1857 Lede
Annaert Marita 10-08-1950 Lede 10-08-1950 Wichelen
Annaert Marleen Maria 20-09-1964 Aalst 20-09-1964 Aalst
Anne Sofie 26-10-1979 Dendermonde 26-10-1979 Schellebelle
Annys Daniël 27-11-1933 Eernegem 27-11-1933 Eernegem
Antheunis Camiel 30-11-1912 Wetteren 30-11-1912 Wetteren 1940-1945: Oud Strijder
Anthonissen Antoon 27-07-1922 Borgerhout 27-07-1922 Blankenberge
Anthonissen Maria Theresia 11-01-1863 Sint-Lennaarts 11-01-1863 Sint-Lennaarts
Anthoons Baptist 10-11-1918 Bergen op Zoom (Ned.) 10-11-1918 Aalst
Antonis Jacques 27-10-1895 Turnhout 27-10-1895 Turnhout
Antonissen Theo 30-12-1929 Kapellen 30-12-1929 Dendermonde
Apers Armand 01-08-1903 Borgerhout 01-08-1903 Berchem
Apers Hugette 29-03-1942 Beervelde 29-03-1942 Gent
Apers Joanna Maria 10-03-1842 Calfort - Puurs 10-03-1842 Boom
Apers Marita 14-10-1955 Wilrijk 14-10-1955 Beveren
Appelmans André 06-10-1913 O.L.-Vrouw-Lombeek 06-10-1913 Aalst
Appelmans Denis 18-05-1961 Ninove 18-05-1961 Gent
Arbijn Gustaaf 27-05-1934 Berlare 27-05-1934 Dendermonde
Arbijn Oscar Alfons Gustaaf 25-04-1910 Tielrode 25-04-1910 Temse Bankdirecteur
Arens Florence 24-02-1913 Merksem 24-02-1913 Antwerpen
Arens Gabriella 16-02-1907 Moerbeke-Waas 16-02-1907 Sint-Gillis-Waas
Arijs Abel 18-08-1871 Erembodegem 18-08-1871 Gent Geboren Boel
Arijs Albert 16-10-1916 Aalst 16-10-1916 Aalst
Arijs Albert 04-04-1948 Asse 04-04-1948 Aalst Handelaar
Arijs Albert Julien 24-10-1909 Teralfene 24-10-1909 Teralfene 1940-1945: Oud Strijder
Arijs Alfons 15-07-1921 Baardegem 15-07-1921 Buggenhout-Opstal 1940-1945: Oud Strijder
Arijs Alfons 21-01-1923 Hekelgem 21-01-1923 Aalst
Arijs Alicia Josephina 26-10-1912 Teralfene 26-10-1912 Heusden-Zolder
Arijs Aloisius 02-02-1925 Hekelgem 02-02-1925 Aalst
Arijs Amelia 18-09-1887 Erembodegem 18-09-1887 Erembodegel
Arijs Anna 12-11-1919 Hekelgem 12-11-1919 Aalst
Arijs Bart 03-04-1957 Ninove 03-04-1957 Ninove
Arijs Camiel 02-01-1921 Erembodegem 02-01-1921 Aalst 1940-1945: Oorlogsvrijwilliger
Arijs Carolus 02-09-1901 Erembodegem 02-09-1901 Aalst
Arijs Carolus Ludovicus 28-12-1893 Teralfene 28-12-1893 Teralfene
Arijs Dirk 03-04-1987 03-04-1987
Arijs Frans 20-02-1929 Liedekerke 20-02-1929 Laken
Arijs Georges 21-10-1927 Erembodegem 21-10-1927 Aalst Houtbewerker
Arijs Jeanette 31-05-1900 Teralfene 31-05-1900 Aalst
Arijs Jeroen 15-10-1989 15-10-1989
Arijs Jozephus 17-12-0098 Teralfene 17-12-0098 Liedekerke
Arijs Leopoldine 15-03-1881 Erembodegem 15-03-1881 Erembodegem
Arijs Marcel 14-09-1924 Erembodegem 14-09-1924 Erembodegem 1940-1945: Gedeporteerde
Arijs Marcel Pieter 26-07-1919 Ninove 26-07-1919 Aalst
Arijs Maria 16-12-1897 Teralfene 16-12-1897 Liedekerke
Arijs Maria Theresia 27-02-1898 Teralfene 27-02-1898 Teralfene
Arijs Maria Virginia 08-08-1893 Teralfene 08-08-1893
Arijs Maurits 20-03-1923 Haaltert 20-03-1923 Aalst
Arijs Pieter Achiel 04-11-1877 Erembodegem 04-11-1877 Erembodegem
Arijs Rafael 15-07-1924 Aalst 15-07-1924 Aalst
Arijs Renilde Maria Constantia 20-12-1889 Erembodegem 20-12-1889 Aalst
Arijs Robert 01-03-1934 Haaltert 01-03-1934 Londerzeel
Arijs Sonja 24-10-1948 Ninove 24-10-1948 Aalst
Arijs Stephanie 03-07-1955 Teralfene 03-07-1955 Teralfene
Arijs Theodoor 21-10-1926 Teralfene 21-10-1926 Aalst
Arijs Walter 07-04-1940 Teralfene 07-04-1940 Berlijn
Arijs Willy Henri 15-04-1927 Erembodegem 15-04-1927 Erembodegem
Arys Albert 17-12-1917 Hekelgem 17-12-1917 Hekelgem
Arys Angie 04-02-1976 Veurne 04-02-1976 Pollinkhove
Arys Augustina 28-04-1914 Erembodegem 28-04-1914 Herdersem
Arys Basiel 19-01-1899 Hekelgem 19-01-1899 Aalst
Arys Benedictus 01-11-1876 Teralfene 01-11-1876 Teralfene
Arys Camilius 01-02-1891 Teralfene 01-02-1891 Teralfene
Arys Celestine 28-06-1930 Liedekerke 28-06-1930 Denderleeuw
Arys Clementine 28-11-1913 Lebbeke 28-11-1913 Lebbeke
Arys Dominiek 20-08-1920 Teralfene 20-08-1920 Aalst 1940-1945: Oud Strijder
Arys Elza 01-08-1926 Brussel 01-08-1926 Aalst
Arys Frans 05-02-1898 Teralfene 05-02-1898 Aalst
Arys Jan Baptist 13-09-1934 Teralfene 13-09-1934 Aalst
Arys Jean Joseph 19-03-1935 Schepdaal 19-03-1935 Aalst
Arys Josephus 19-10-1901 Mere 19-10-1901 Kortrijk
Arys Kamiel 21-05-1935 Hekelgem 21-05-1935 Aalst
Arys Marcel 16-08-1938 Teralfene 16-08-1938 Erembodegem
Arys Maria 04-01-1923 Teralfene 04-01-1923 Aalst
Arys Maria Joanna 01-12-1887 Teralfene 01-12-1887 Teralfene
Arys Maria Virginia 08-08-1893 Teralfene 08-08-1893 Liedekerke
Arys Nadine 14-03-1959 Aalst 14-03-1959 Sint-Katharina-Lombeek
Arys Petrus 20-11-1848 Erembodegem 20-11-1848 Erembodegem
Arys Philestinus Josephus 30-10-1901 Erembodegem 30-10-1901 Affligem
Asselman Hubert 07-06-1943 Merchtem 07-06-1943 Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde
Aubry Hilda 30-05-1943 Borgerhout 30-05-1943 Antwerpen
Audenaerde Caroline 06-01-1920 Dendermonde 06-01-1920 Dendermonde
Audenaerde Desiderius Albert 14-06-1922 Gent 14-06-1922 Jette
Audenaerdt Rachel 30-03-1904 Wachtebeke 30-03-1904 Zelzate
Audenaert Celestina 03-11-1900 Overmere 03-11-1900 Wetteren
Audenaert Marcel 19-02-1914 Wetteren 19-02-1914 Zele
Audenaert Marie Rosalie 15-03-1856 Zeveneeken 15-03-1856 Beervelde
Audenaert Mieke 29-10-1973 Overmere 29-10-1973 Overmere
Audooren Anna Bertha 07-08-1915 Ename 07-08-1915 Ronse
Audooren Mario 12-11-1980 Brussel 12-11-1980 Lede
Augustijn Paul 05-02-1928 Berlare 05-02-1928 Wichelen
Augustijniak Frans 30-11-1923 Miasteczko Å?lÄ?skie (Pl) 30-11-1923 - 1940-1945: Oud Strijder
Augustyn Philomëne 11-06-1910 Wetteren 11-06-1910 Wetteren
Auman Medard 08-08-1922 Wetteren-ten-Ede 08-08-1922 Wetteren-ten-Ede